TP-Link Festa F61

Price History

1M
TP-Link Festa F61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Festa F61 1800 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Festa 一 A Networking Solution Built For Small Business. No IT RequiredFesta offers business-class features with consumer-inspired simplicity. Our free cloud-based centralized management is accessible via the Festa app or web. providing essential features for small businesses without the complexity required by larger-scale operations.Higher Efficiency for More DevicesWiFi 6 features OFDMA and MU-MIMO to handle multiple clients across congested environments.Gigabit Wired PerformanceThe gigabit port ensures fast connectivity throughout the network for smooth network connectivity.Seamless Mesh Networking For BusinessReduce the need for Additional WiringWith wireless mesh technology. you won’t require extra Ethernet cables to link additional APs across the coverage area. With PoE support. a single cable effortlessly integrates data and power. obviating the necessity for extra wiring.Seamless. Smooth. and Stable Wi-FiSeamless Wi-Fi ensures that all users enjoy uninterrupted connections when moving between different access points through 802.11 k/v/r seamless roaming technology.Low Profile. Easy InstallationWith an ultra-thin casing and a refined bracket. installation is easier in just 3 simple steps. Push up. rotate. and lock. 802.3af PoE support ensures flexible deployment according to your needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
TP-Link Festa F61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM5
£58.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DAP-1620
£56.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DWL-2000AP+
£51.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenda OAP1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy AP1200 Outdoor
£54.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel NWA50BE
£72.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD
£54.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Deco M4
£53.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On AP21 (S1T09A)
£69.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link EAP225-Outdoor
£62.14
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel