MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD

Price History
• MikroTik RouterBOARD RB951UI-2HND
• Wireless base station with external form factor
• Processor: 1 x Atheros AR9344 600 MHz, RAM: 128 MB
• Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz
• Power Over Ethernet (PoE) support: PoE
• Dimensions: 11.3 cm x 13.8 cm x 2.9 cm, Weight: 232 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MIKROTIK 2.4GHz AP with five Ethernet ports (RB951Ui-2HnD)
MIKROTIK 2.4GHz AP with five Ethernet ports (RB951Ui-2HnD), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wired Routers
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik RB951Ui-2HnD White Power over Ethernet (PoE)
The RB951Ui-2HnD is a wireless SOHO AP with a new generation Atheros CPU and more processing power. It has five Ethernet ports. one USB 2.0 port and a high power 2.4GHz 1000mW 802.11b/g/n wireless AP with antennas built in.It has a 600MHz CPU.128MB of RAM and PoE output function for port #5 - it can power other PoE capable devices with the same voltage as appliedto the unit. Maximum load on the port is 500mA.Package contains RouterBOARD 951Ui-2HnD in a plastic case and power adapter.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
Mikrotik RB951Ui-2HnD - 5x10/100 2.4GHz L4 Access Point 1144925
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£77.91
£91.90
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Mikrotik RB951Ui-2HnD - 5x10/100 2.4GHz L4 Access Point 747039
Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money
prodImage
£80.22
£94.21
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD
MikroTikRB951Ui-2HnD
prodImage
£104.65
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Access Point Mikrotik Rb951Ui-2Hnd White NEW
Access Point Mikrotik Rb951Ui-2Hnd White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£111.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MikroTik RouterBOARD RB951UI-2HND
Wireless base station with external form factor
Processor: 1 x Atheros AR9344 600 MHz, RAM: 128 MB
Data Link Protocol: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g, IEEE 802.11n
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz
Power Over Ethernet (PoE) support: PoE
Dimensions: 11.3 cm x 13.8 cm x 2.9 cm, Weight: 232 g

Price History

1M 3M
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MikroTik

MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+IN
£184.68
MikroTik CRS310-8G+2S+INCompare 4 Prices
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)
£55.49
MikroTik hEX (RB750Gr3)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM
£386.16
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RMCompare 3 Prices
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)
£59.76
MikroTik hEX S 2025 (E60iUGS)Compare 4 Prices
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM
£134.31
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RMCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cudy AP1200 Outdoor
£54.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC
£52.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD
£48.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear WAX210
£56.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
D-Link DWL-2000AP+
£51.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoStation AC (NS-5ACL)
£44.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link EAP110
£51.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM5
£58.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti NanoStation LocoM2
£44.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
MikroTik cAP lite (RBcAPL-2nD)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.31
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£77.91
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel