Topeak Race Rocket Mini

Price History
• Mini pump for gravel, urban/trekking, and e-bikes
• Material: aluminum with rubberized handle
• Maximum pressure: 8 bar / 120 psi
• Extendable hose with SmartHead ThreadLock pump head
• Includes frame mount and PCT cap as valve key
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Race Rocket Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Race Rocket Mini Bicycle Hand Pump, Black B0CMXY1ZLB
HEAD: SmartHead ThreadLock w/ integrated dust cap Fits Presta / Schrader valves. MATERIAL: CNC aluminum / Rubber. CAPACITY: 120psi / 8bar. Dust cap. Core Tightening Tool. Includes side mount bracket Dimensions: 16 x 3.1 x 2.7cm. Weight 85g
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket Mini Pump, Red B08M3JRNX1
An efficient, light weight, single action design which inflates to 120psi. Small size fits easily in a pocket. CNC aluminium barrel and handle Smarthead Threadlock with integral dust cap Built-in tool to tighten or remove two-piece Presta valve cores. Side mount bracket 18x3.6x2.5cm 85g
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket Cycle Hand Pump, single action design which inflates to 120psi, Silver 4566579
CNC aluminium barrel and handle. Smarthead Threadlock with integral dust cap. Built-in tool to tighten or remove two-piece Presta valve cores. Side mount bracket. Size: 18x3.6x2.5cm. WEIGHT: 85g.
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Race Rocket Mini Pump, Black,18 x 3.6 x 2.5 cm B08K3874CB
An efficient, light weight, single action pump designed to inflate to 120psi. CNC aluminium barrel and handle Smarthead automatically adjusts to fit Schrader and Presta Valves Built-in tool to tighten or remove two-piece Presta valve cores Includes side mount bracket
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket Mini Pump 120 Psi 4735460
Blue
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket Mini Pump - Model HPX, Black 4566605
This elegant aluminium pump is designed with a narrow barrel and longer stroke that inflates up to 160psi with ease. CNC aluminium barrel and handle Longer barrel moves more air per stroke Smarthead Threadlock with integral dust cap Built-in tool to tighten or remove two-piece Presta valve cores. Inline mount bracket 25x2.6x2.1cm 109g
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Topeak Race Rocket Cycle Hand Pump, single action design which inflates to 120psi, Silver 4566579
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini pump for gravel, urban/trekking, and e-bikes
Material: aluminum with rubberized handle
Maximum pressure: 8 bar / 120 psi
Extendable hose with SmartHead ThreadLock pump head
Includes frame mount and PCT cap as valve key

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Race Rocket Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£41.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 11 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.85
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 9 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.79
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 4 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Trigger Drive CO2
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Mini Morph
£23.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cube Race Micro Pump
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackburn Mammoth
£27.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TwinHead Upgrade Kit
£22.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Air X-Press 8.0
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Supershort
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn AirStik
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive Pump Medium
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Air X-Press Control
£28.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£31.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel