Topeak MTX Trunk Bag EXP

Price History
• Carrier Bag
• Large storage capacity, divided main compartment, 2 fold-out side pockets, water bottle holder
• Compatible with all MTX QuickTrack rails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak MTX 2.0 TrunkBag EXP Water Resistant Cycle Trunk Bag with Expandable Pannier Sides, Compatible with All MTX QuickTrack 2.0 Racks, Black B0D7HYNSCB
COMPARTMENT: 1 divided main Two sides with expandable panniers. CAPACITY: 16.6 L. MAX LOAD: Limited to rack maximum load rating. MATERIAL: 600 denier polyester. INSULATION: Rigid EVA foam. BAG ATTACHMENTMTX QuickTrack 2.0 FEATURES: Water bottle holder, Shoulder strap, Carrying handle, 3M reflective strip, Safety light clip, Reflective elastic cord, Mesh pocket. SIZE: 36 x 25 x 21.5-29 cm. WEIGHT: 1100 g.
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
Topeak Trunk Bag Mtx Exp/Pannier Luggage Cycling Touring Water Resistent TT9647B
Topeak Trunk Bag Mtx Exp/Pannier Luggage Cycling Touring Water Resistent, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag EXP with Panniers, Black, one Size (TT9647B) B0187ZRKQ6
Large Capacity: 16.6L storage with expandable pannier side panels. QuickTrack Compatible: Fits MTX racks with attached side frames. Durable and Water-Repellent: Made from 600 denier polyester and insulated with rigid EVA foam. Multiple Compartments: One main divided compartment with expandable panniers. Added Convenience: Includes a water bottle holder, shoulder strap, carrying handle, and reflective elements.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrier Bag
Large storage capacity, divided main compartment, 2 fold-out side pockets, water bottle holder
Compatible with all MTX QuickTrack rails

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak MTX Trunk Bag EXP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory Kit
£38.44
Topeak Deluxe Cycling Accessory KitCompare 3 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 2 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£26.99
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 10 Prices
Topeak TetraRack M2
£85.16
Topeak TetraRack M2Compare 1 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 10 l
£54.99
Topeak BackLoader 10 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak RaceRocket MT
£27.00
Topeak RaceRocket MTCompare 6 Prices
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£86.79
Topeak TrunkBag DXP StrapCompare 1 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£59.99
Topeak LineUp standCompare 7 Prices
Topeak FrontLoader
£54.99
Topeak FrontLoaderCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£69.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (MIK)
£68.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£67.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Bohème Double Bag
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TourGuide DX
£70.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Weybridge 25 + 5
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£72.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£67.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
kingscycles1
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel