Tom Ford Selby (FT0952)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £191.00to £290.0011 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Selby (FT0952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Sunglasses Selby FT0952 52F Shiny Dark Havana Brown Gradient FT0952-52F-55
Tom Ford Sunglasses Selby FT0952 52F Shiny Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£191.00
£197.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Dark Havana Brown Gradient Selby FT0952 - One Size 39c92c9b-2180-4080-b593-3d2ba89632b7
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Dark Havana Brown Gradient Selby FT0952 Sunglasses are a glamorous square shaped frame made from lightweight acetate. They're embellished with the metal Tom Ford T's that wrap around the hinges for brand authenticity
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£191.00
£193.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOM FORD FT0952 SELBY 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 889214297686
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0952 SELBY, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0952 SELBY 52F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal Shaded 889214297716
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0952 SELBY, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0952 SELBY 01D Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£213.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Selby FT0952 01D Shiny Black Smoke Polarized FT0952-01D-55
Tom Ford Sunglasses Selby FT0952 01D Shiny Black Smoke Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Black Smoke Polarized Selby FT0952 - One Size d9978582-07a7-4299-9365-36c27614409d
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Black Smoke Polarized Selby FT0952 Sunglasses are a glamorous square shaped frame made from lightweight acetate. They're embellished with the metal Tom Ford T's that wrap around the hinges for brand authenticity
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£232.00
£234.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford FT0952 SELBY 01B Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Selby FT0952 - Rectangle Square Havana mirrored
Tom Ford FT0952 52F 55/19 Sunglasses. These frames are a rectangle square shape and finished in a Havana colour acetate material with Brown lenses (55mm lens width). All of our sun styles offer 100% UV protection and a case/fabric bag and cleaning cloth.
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT0952 SELBY 52H Woman Sunglasses Acetate Squared Polarized 889214531605
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0952 Selby, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£234.50
£240.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0952 SELBY 52F Women New Sunglasses
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
39 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Selby (FT0952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1648
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0009
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Jawbreaker
£152.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel