Tom Ford FT5616-B

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Cat Eye Glasses
• Material: Acetate
• Lenses: Blue Light Blocking
• Temple Length: 140 mm
• Features: Lightweight, skin-friendly, moisture-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5616-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5616-B 1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Cat Eye Normal 889214074126
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5616-B, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£155.00
£160.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5616-B 56 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214074171
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5616-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£158.00
£163.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(56) Tom Ford FT5616-B 052 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZTN-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
(54) Tom Ford FT5616-B 052 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTD8PY6-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5616-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214074133
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5616-B 1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214074065
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5616-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214074072
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5616-B 56 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214074119
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Cat Eye Glasses
Material: Acetate
Lenses: Blue Light Blocking
Temple Length: 140 mm
Features: Lightweight, skin-friendly, moisture-resistant
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5616-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel