Tom Ford FT5557-B

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £151.22to £255.0014 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5557-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

Popular Products

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5557-B 072 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Round Anti-blue light 889214015211
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5557-B col. 072Pink Clear lucid
prodImage
£151.22
£157.21
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5557-B 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Round Anti-blue light 889214015167
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5557-B col. 001Black Lucid
prodImage
£151.22
£157.21
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5557-B 072 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD88J-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5557-B 001 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZTH-NEW
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5557-B Glasses Unisex Grey STCK20045242
This sleek Tom Ford frame is full of classic retro style. Crafted in Italy, this fashionable piece is made from glossy acetate and features a comfortable keyhole bridge. Its timeless round shape will add a stylish edge to your look. The gold metal T embellished along the temples completes the signature design which Tom Ford is renowned for.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Grey round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5557-B gd0000015540
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
TOM FORD FT5557-B 020 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Round Anti-blue light 889214015174
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5557-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£151.22
£157.21
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5557-B 045 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Round Anti-blue light 889214015181
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5557-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£151.22
£157.21
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5557-B 045 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZVG-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5557-B 045 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Round Normal 889214015242
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5557-B 020 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Round Normal 889214015235
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5557-B 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214015228
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5557-B col. 001Black Lucid
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5557-B 072 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Round Normal 889214015273
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5557-B col. 072Pink Clear lucid
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Grey round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5557-B gd0000015540
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5557-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Limit switch 0.5
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£151.22
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£151.22
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel