Tom Ford Dasha (FT0822)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £195.00to £239.006 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses for Women
• Material: Metal and Plastic
• Lenses: Brown, UV-400 protection, Category 3, Light Transmission 8-18%
• Accessories: Original case and cleaning cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Dasha (FT0822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha Black Silver Grey Gradient FT0822 TF 822 01B DashaTF82201B
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha Black Silver Grey Gradient FT0822 TF 822 01B, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT-DASHA-0822-01B-52
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient Polarized - One Size 7bb09940-9431-4a39-ae10-6ab3db2bd785
Tom Ford Square Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient Polarized Dasha FT0822 are soft squared acetate style sunglasses characterised by the large T temple decoration..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£200.00
£202.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 52F Dark Havana Brown Gradient DASHA-0822-52F-52
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 52F Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 56E Pink Havana Brown FT0822-56E-52
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 56E Pink Havana Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 01D Shiny Black Smoke Gradient Polarized FT0822-01D-52
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dasha FT0822 01D Shiny Black Smoke Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses for Women
Material: Metal and Plastic
Lenses: Brown, UV-400 protection, Category 3, Light Transmission 8-18%
Accessories: Original case and cleaning cloth
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Dasha (FT0822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£186.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gucci GG 1648
£190.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0009
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
usedlux
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel