Yves Saint Laurent SL 1

Manufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
from £202.00to £265.009 offersManufacturer: Yves Saint Laurent
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 001 Black Grey Smoke SL-1-SLIM-001
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 001 Black Grey Smoke, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 002 Dark Havana Grey SL-1-SLIM-002
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 002 Dark Havana Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 001 Black Grey Smoke SL-1-SLIM-001
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 001 Black Grey Smoke are styled with Saint Laurent's famous flat top and iconic corner metal work. Made from...
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Yves Saint Laurent Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 002 Dark Havana Grey SL-1-SLIM-002
Saint Laurent Sunglasses SL 1 SLIM 002 Dark Havana Grey are styled with Saint Laurent's famous flat top and iconic corner metal work. Made from...
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
Saint Laurent Square Womens Black Grey Smoke Sunglasses - One Size 9994b216-19ca-441c-8dec-9a2080c1abb3
Saint Laurent Square Womens Black Grey Smoke Sunglasses Saint Laurent are styled with Saint Laurent's famous flat top and iconic corner metal work. Made from lightweight acetate for a comfortable wear and finished with Saint Laurent engraved logos on the temples..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£202.00
£204.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 1 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Oversize 889652007144
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 1, present one Frame Oversize in acetate that adds a glamorous and bold touch. The oversized dimensions ensure a strong impact look, while the black color and smoke lenses complete an accessory that will not go unnoticed. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they create balance and proportion. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL 1 001 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Oversize 889652007137
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 1, present one Frame plastic oversize that adds a glamorous and bold touch. The oversized dimensions ensure a look of strong impact, while the black color and the lenses complete an accessory that will not go unnoticed. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they create balance and proportion. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Saint Laurent - sunglasses sl 1 002 smoke lenses 5975664f-4cfa-47aa-a774-ba6695be040a
59 mm lens width | 13 mm bridge width | 140 mm temple length | black frame | black smoke lenses | SL 1 002 model | Full rim design | UPC code 889652007144 | Brand logo on temples
prodImage
£265.00
£275.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
SAINT LAURENT SL 1/F 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Black Squared Normal 889652192208
The Sunglasses SAINT LAURENT SL 1/F, with Frame Squared in, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the black lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£221.00
£226.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Holt
£199.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gucci GG 0076S
£198.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tom Ford Morgan
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT1077
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Serengeti Sassari
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel