Tom Ford Aurele (FT0904)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £175.41to £290.0012 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Round
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Aurele (FT0904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Round Normal 889214291677
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0904 Aurele, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and smoke lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£175.41
£181.40
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 57V Man Sunglasses Acetate Beige Blue Round Normal 889214291660
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0904 Aurele, offer a vintage touch with their round acetate frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the beige color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£180.00
£185.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0904 AURELE 57V Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Aurele FT0904 - Panto Black mirrored
Tom Ford FT0904 01A 52/19 Sunglasses. These frames are a panto shape and finished in a Black colour acetate material with Grey lenses (52mm lens width). All of our sun styles offer 100% UV protection and a case/fabric bag and cleaning cloth.
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 57V Man Sunglasses Acetate Beige Blue Round Normal 889214292124
prodImage
£180.00
£185.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 20W Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Round Normal 889214605351
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£199.50
£205.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 20W Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Round Normal 889214605368
prodImage
£199.50
£205.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Round Normal 889214291615
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 96E Man Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Round Photochromic 889214601605
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the green color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 96E Man Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Round Photochromic 889214601575
prodImage
£220.50
£226.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 01D Uomo Sunglasses Acetato Nero Fumo Rotonda Polarizzata 889214601551
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0904 Aurele, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and smoke lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£234.50
£240.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0904 AURELE 01D Uomo Sunglasses Acetato Nero Fumo Rotonda Polarizzata 889214601582
prodImage
£234.50
£240.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Round
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
25 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Aurele (FT0904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Prada PR17WS
£177.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO0009
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£175.41
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel