Thule Subterra Wheeled Duffel 70 cm

• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 75 L
• Trolley Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra Wheeled Duffel 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Subterra 2 Check-in Suitcase Wheeled Duffel 70 Cm Black 90 B0CVPXKHN1
Bag design absorbs the impact of travel with its durable, moulded polycarbonate back panel Built in ID card slot simplifies identification of bag Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment Easy to pack and stay organised with spacious interior that divides into two separate compartments using a stowable interior mesh divider panel Interior compression strap system helps keep items in place while exterior compression straps help reduce the overall size of the bag
prodImage
£315.47
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Check-in Suitcase Wheeled Duffel 70 Cm Dark slate 90 B0CVPSDJVC
Bag design absorbs the impact of travel with its durable, moulded polycarbonate back panel Built in ID card slot simplifies identification of bag Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment Easy to pack and stay organised with spacious interior that divides into two separate compartments using a stowable interior mesh divider panel Interior compression strap system helps keep items in place while exterior compression straps help reduce the overall size of the bag
prodImage
£315.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Trolley Function:Yes
Material:Nylon
Capacity in Litres:75 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra Wheeled Duffel 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£125.00
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£102.11
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Thule Construct 24LCompare 4 Prices
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£141.76
Thule AllTrail X 35LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc World Traveller
£298.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bric's Life travel bag 55 cm
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's Life travel bag BLF20203
£328.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bric's Firenze BBJ20203
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Corfu
£268.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£315.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel