Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 30 l

Manufacturer: Thule
from £189.00to £331.906 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Backpack 30L Black
• Fits laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Versatile use for office supplies and more
• Adjustable shoulder straps for optimal carrying comfort
• Protection against rain and wind
• Hands-free for comfortable traveling and shopping
• With adjustable shoulder straps and bottle pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Rucksack 30L Dress Blue - 3203836 - NEW FOR 2023
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Rucksack 30L Dress Blue - 3203836 - NEW FOR 2023, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
Thule Crossover 2 C2BP-116 Dress Blue backpack Nylon C2BP116 DRESS BLUE
Purposely designed to keep everything organized. accessible and protected throughout your travels.1. Protect and organize smaller items while keeping them easy to access in the patented. crush-proof SafeZone compartment with zippered storage pocket2. Protect a 15.6" laptop in dedicated. padded compartment with patented SafeEdge construction 3. Organize small electronics and accessories in the front panel with slip pockets. elastic loops. a zippered mesh pocket and the PowerPocket cord management system for charging on the go.4. Safeguard your identity and personal information with a RFID blocking pocket5. Protect a 10.1" tablet in the dedicated. soft-lined storage sleeve6. Main compartment organization includes a zippered mesh pocket and a large slip pocket for separating belongings7. Store water bottles or an umbrella in the gusseted. zippered side pockets 8. Easily access small go-to items in the discrete side zippered pocket9. Securely attach backpack to rolling luggage with the pass-through panel10. Durable design with raised rails for added protection and lightweight. wear-resistant material
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Rucksack 30l Dress blue 30 3203836
Durable design with raised rails for added protection, lightweight, wear-resistant material and oversized #10 zippers Easily access small go-to items in the discrete side zippered pocket Main compartment organization includes a zippered mesh pocket and a large slip pocket for separating belongings Organize small electronics and accessories in the front panel with slip pockets, elastic loops, a zippered mesh pocket and the PowerPocket cord management system for charging on the go Protect and organize smaller items while keeping them easy to access in the heat-molded, crush-resistant SafeZone compartment with zippered storage pocket
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Rucksack 30l Dress blue 30 3203836
Durable design with raised rails for added protection, lightweight, wear-resistant material and oversized #10 zippers Easily access small go-to items in the discrete side zippered pocket Main compartment organization includes a zippered mesh pocket and a large slip pocket for separating belongings Organize small electronics and accessories in the front panel with slip pockets, elastic loops, a zippered mesh pocket and the PowerPocket cord management system for charging on the go Protect and organize smaller items while keeping them easy to access in the heat-molded, crush-resistant SafeZone compartment with zippered storage pocket
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 30L - Black - 3205258 - Great Quality Design
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 30L - Black - 3205258 - Great Quality Design, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Rucksack 30l Black 30
Attach the backpack securely to a trolley using a luggage loop Store water bottles or an umbrella in the reinforced zippered side pockets Easy-access, heat-formed and pressure-resistant "SafeZone" compartment with zippered storage bag protects and organizes smaller items Smaller, important items store easily accessible in the discreet zippered side pocket Organize small electronics and accessories in the front slip pockets, on the elastic loops, in the zippered mesh pocket, and along the "PowerSocket" cable management system for charging on the go
prodImage
£331.90
£384.91
Shipping: £53.01
with shipping: £53.01
Product Details
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Backpack 30L Black
Fits laptops up to 15.6 inches
Versatile use for office supplies and more
Adjustable shoulder straps for optimal carrying comfort
Protection against rain and wind
Hands-free for comfortable traveling and shopping
With adjustable shoulder straps and bottle pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 30 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 L/XL
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
£194.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 40+5 (3380124)
£187.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Trail Pro 16 L/XL
£178.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Keb 72 W
£191.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£157.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
£191.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
autosave-lighting
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel