Thermos Insulated bottle Light & Compact 500 ml

Price History
• Thermal Carafe
• Volume: 0.5 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Automatic closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Insulated bottle Light & Compact 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermos - Light and Compact Flask Stainless Steel (500ml) - Premium Leak Proof Insulated Tea & Coffee Flask for Hot & Cold Drinks, Built-in Cup, Push Button Stopper, BPA-Free, Durable Steel B003GIS4RO
Thermos Vacuum Insulation - Experience exceptional temperature retention, keeping your drinks hot or cold all day. Whether it’s tea, coffee, or hot chocolate, your favourite drinks stay insulated all day long. Sleek, Simple Design - Designed with practicality in mind, this flask boasts a minimalist, streamlined shape that fits comfortably in your hand and effortlessly slides into your bag. Robust Construction - Crafted from high-quality stainless steel inside and out, this durable flask is designed to withstand daily wear, drops, and years of use—built to stand the test of time. Built-in Serving Cup - Enjoy your favourite drinks anywhere with the insulated stainless steel cup with plastic inner. Cool to the touch when drinking and packs away neatly for easy compact storage Pour with Precision - The innovative push-button stopper lets you pour with ease, without fully opening the flask. No temperature loss, just a smooth pour every time for dependable performance.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Thermos Light and Compact Flask, Midnight Blue, 500 ml
Colour: Midnight Blue Main Description Thermos vacuum insulation technology for maximum temperature retention, keeps hot for 18 hours and cold for...
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Thermos 4019.218.050 Light & Compact Insulating Flask 0.5 Litre Stainless Steel Vacuum Flask, Grey, 6 – 8 X 24, 5 cm B06XRHX924
Keeps drinks hot for 12 hours or cold for 24 hours Top rack dishwasher safe Tight-fitting automatic closing mechanism can be taken apart with drinking cup Free from BPA and harmful substances
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
Thermos Light & Compact Stainless Steel Flask, Red, 0.5 Litre BR-G63H-O4HO-B
Bpa Free Lid Can Be Used As A Cup Weight 360 G, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thermos
prodImage
£31.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic closure
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel
Volume
0.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Thermos Insulated bottle Light & Compact 500 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermos

Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 L
£24.16
Thermos TC Bottle 0.5 LCompare 4 Prices
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 l
£10.16
Thermos TC Desktop Mug 0.35 lCompare 4 Prices
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 l
£31.43
Thermos Light & Compact 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 l
£24.22
Thermos King Insulated Bottle 0.47 lCompare 3 Prices
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 L
£19.75
Thermos TC Drinking Mug 0.35 LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Impulse insulated cup 0.35 l
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Klunken Bottle 0.7 L
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
24Bottles Travel Tumbler Rover 350 ml
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Contigo West Loop
£17.17
Compare Prices
65 offers
Milu Thermos 370 ml
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Emsa Tea Mug 0.4 l
£23.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laken Thermo
£16.85
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
TimeAffair Shop
prodImage
£31.31
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel