Thermaltake View 270 Plus TG ARGB

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
from £86.19to £116.788 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Tower case
• Material: Tempered glass
• Cooling: Space for 360mm radiator, up to nine 120mm or three 140mm fans
• Pre-installed fans: Three 120mm ARGB Lite
• Motherboard support: Mini ITX, Micro ATX, ATX, E-ATX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 270 Plus TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake View 270 Plus TG ARGB Black Mid Tower E-ATX Case; 3x120mm ARGB Fans Included; Support Up to 360mm Radiator; Front & Side Dual Tempered Glass Panel; CA-1Y7-00M1WN-01; 3 Year Warranty B0D1MM3961
Full view front & side tempered glass pillarless design. Supports up to a 360mm Radiator at top. 3 x 120mm ARGB fans included. I/O Ports: USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C x 1, USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1 Max VGA Length: 420mm
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
View 270 Plus TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Matcha Green B0DS65KBQ6
✔️ Stunning Panaorama case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️To ensure good cooling, users can connect a 360mm radiator at the top of the View 270 TG ARGB. ✔️Suitable for fans up to 9 120mm or 3 140mm Three 120mm ARGB-Lite fans are pre-installed ✔️For CPU heatsinks up to 180mm, PSU up to 220mm and GPUs up to 420mm ✔️Motherboard Support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX)
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
View 270 Plus TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Snow White 149616312
✔️ Impressive panorama case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️To ensure good cooling, users can attach a 360mm radiator to the top of the View 270 TG ARGB. ✔️Suitable for up to 9 120 mm or 3 140 mm fans. Three 120 mm ARGB-Lite fans are pre-installed ✔️For CPU coolers up to 180 mm, PSU up to 220 mm and GPU up to 420 mm ✔️Motherboard support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX)
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
View 270 Plus TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Black 149616319
✔️ Stunning panaorama case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️To ensure good cooling, users can install a 360mm radiator on top of the View 270 TG ARGB. ✔️Suitable for up to 9 x 120mm or 3 x 140mm fans. Three 120mm ARGB-Lite fans are pre-installed ✔️For CPU coolers up to 180mm, PSU up to 220mm and GPU up to 420mm ✔️Motherboard Mount: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX)
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
View 270 Plus TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Hydrangea Blue B0DS635Y4P
✔️ Stunning Panaorama case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️To ensure good cooling, users can connect a 360mm radiator at the top of the View 270 TG ARGB. ✔️Suitable for fans up to 9 120mm or 3 140mm Three 120mm ARGB-Lite fans are pre-installed ✔️For CPU heatsinks up to 180mm, PSU up to 220mm and GPUs up to 420mm ✔️Motherboard Support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX)
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake View 270 Plus TG ARGB Matcha Green Mid Tower E-ATX Case; 3x120mm ARGB Fans Included; Support Up to 360mm Radiator; Front & Side Dual Tempered Glass Panel; CA-1Y7-00MEWN-01; 3 Year Warranty B0D1MPSVML
Full view front & side tempered glass pillarless design. Supports up to a 360mm Radiator at top. 3 x 120mm ARGB fans included. I/O Ports: USB 3.2 (Gen 2) Type-C x 1, USB 3.0 x 2, HD Audio x 1 Max VGA Length: 420mm
prodImage
£97.63
Shipping: Free
View 270 Plus TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Bubble Pink B0DS64JKPZ
✔️ Stunning Panaorama case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️To ensure good cooling, users can connect a 360mm radiator at the top of the View 270 TG ARGB. ✔️Suitable for fans up to 9 120mm or 3 140mm Three 120mm ARGB-Lite fans are pre-installed ✔️For CPU heatsinks up to 180mm, PSU up to 220mm and GPUs up to 420mm ✔️Motherboard Support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX)
prodImage
£109.78
Shipping: Free
View 270 Plus TG ARGB | Mid Tower Chassis | Hydrangea Blue B0DS635Y4P
✔️ Stunning Panaorama case with tempered glass side and front panels ✔️To ensure good cooling, users can connect a 360mm radiator at the top of the View 270 TG ARGB. ✔️Suitable for fans up to 9 120mm or 3 140mm Three 120mm ARGB-Lite fans are pre-installed ✔️For CPU heatsinks up to 180mm, PSU up to 220mm and GPUs up to 420mm ✔️Motherboard Support: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX), 9.6" x 9.6" (Micro ATX), 12" x 9.6" (ATX), 12" x 13" (E-ATX)
prodImage
£116.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tower case
Material: Tempered glass
Cooling: Space for 360mm radiator, up to nine 120mm or three 140mm fans
Pre-installed fans: Three 120mm ARGB Lite
Motherboard support: Mini ITX, Micro ATX, ATX, E-ATX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake View 270 Plus TG ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£85.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Node 804
£92.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH690 Digital
£85.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake S380 TG ARGB
£85.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC-KX
£90.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mars Gaming MC-F
£79.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake View 380 WS ARGB
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel