Thermaltake Pacific CLD 240 radiator

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
from £96.66to £168.242 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 240 radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Pacific DIY CLD240 40mm Thick High-Density Double Micro Fins Copper Radiator CL-W281-CU00BL-A B08K3QR7XL
Double Copper Micro-fins - The fin density (FPI: 25) is optimally designed to increase surface area allowing heat to be easily carried away. Fitment - Engineered at 40mm thickness with dual-row 12-set flat tubes and a brass tank. Reflow Soldering - High-quality and high-temperature soldering at 482℉/250℃ ensures optimal thermal transfer with full strength on all connected area avoiding cracking and fail over time. Durable Construction - Stainless steel side panels increases the strength of the radiator while reducing the weight G¼” Thread Ports - Five total ports with one dedicated for coolant drain solutions.
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 240 Radiator/Watercooling/LCS SP1_B08BV2RCLW
The fin density is optimally designed to accommodate high air volume (FPI: 25). The performance is significantly improved with increased fan speed, offering superior cooling efficiency during operation. Based on our reflow soldering manufacturing process, the Pacific CLD Series is engineered with a thick 40mm radiator along with dual-row 12-set flat tube design and a brass tank. Designed for 120mm high-static pressure fans, the Pacific CLD Series allow users to build up aesthetically-superior watercooled PCs Available as 240mm, 360mm and 480mm versions
prodImage
£168.24
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 240 radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming ML-VISION240
£96.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£96.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
XSPC RayStorm Intel
£85.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 ARGB Sync
£96.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech HyperFlow Digital 360
£96.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240-S V3 ARGB Sync
£94.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
£96.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 360 Radiator
£96.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
£83.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 2 FX 240 mm
£95.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
SIERRA PATHWAY
prodImage
£168.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel