Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360

Manufacturer: Thermalright
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360
from £83.09to £94.493 offersManufacturer: Thermalright
• CPU water cooling with detachable LCD screen
• 360-degree radiator made of nano-coated aluminum
• Water pump with 3000 RPM speed and noise level = 23 dBA
• Compatible with AMD and Intel platforms, easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 X Black LCD AIO Liquid Cooler Frozen Warframe 360 BLACK X
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 X Black LCD AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£83.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.09 / Unit
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 X White LCD Fanless Liquid Cooler Frozen Warframe 360 WHITE X
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 X White LCD Fanless Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.29 / Unit
More offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 Black LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360 Black LCD 360mm AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.49 / Unit
Product Details
CPU water cooling with detachable LCD screen
360-degree radiator made of nano-coated aluminum
Water pump with 3000 RPM speed and noise level = 23 dBA
Compatible with AMD and Intel platforms, easy installation

Price History

1M
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£29.99
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 22 Prices
Thermalright TA-140
£54.22
Thermalright TA-140Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C
£230.99
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 CCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 C
£194.99
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 CCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Thermalright Core Matrix 240Compare 3 Prices
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright TG-1200 1200W
£169.79
Thermalright TG-1200 1200WCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright TG-850-W 850W
£94.49
Thermalright TG-850-W 850WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool LT520 WH ARGB (R-LT520-WHAMNF-G-1)
£83.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 360 mm
£82.93
Compare Prices
10 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£83.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool LS720S Zero Dark
£83.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 420 A-RGB
£82.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
£90.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V3 ARGB Sync
£83.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel