Thermalright Turbo Right 240 C

Manufacturer: Thermalright
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 C
from £194.991 offerManufacturer: Thermalright
• Thermalright Turbo Right 240C
• Compatibility: LGA775, LGA1156, LGA1366, LGA1155, LGA2011, LGA1150, LGA2011-3, LGA1151, Socket AM4, LGA2066
• Heatsink Material: Copper
• Fan Diameter: 120 mm
• Dimensions: Width 94.8 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Themalright Water Cooling Turbo Right 240C, 240mm Compact Water Cooling for Intel and AMD CPU, 2x 120mm PWM Fans (600-1800rpm, 19-25dB(A), 43.77-131.3m³/h), RGB Lighting (AURA and M PD-0814256001724
AIl-in-one (AIO) water cooling for AMD AM3/AM4 and Intel RGB lighting (AURA and MYSTIC LIGHT compatible) Top cooling performance and no risk of corrosion, as cooler and radiator are made of copper 2 x very quiet yet powerful Thermalright PWM fans
prodImage
£194.99
£203.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Thermalright Turbo Right 240C
Compatibility: LGA775, LGA1156, LGA1366, LGA1155, LGA2011, LGA1150, LGA2011-3, LGA1151, Socket AM4, LGA2066
Heatsink Material: Copper
Fan Diameter: 120 mm
Dimensions: Width 94.8 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 77 mm

Price History

1M
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermalright

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£29.99
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SECompare 22 Prices
Thermalright TA-140
£54.22
Thermalright TA-140Compare 2 Prices
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 C
£230.99
Thermalright Turbo Right 360 CCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Thermalright Core Matrix 240Compare 3 Prices
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGB
£100.19
Thermalright Grand Vision 240 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black
£52.29
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright TG-1200 1200W
£169.79
Thermalright TG-1200 1200WCompare 1 Prices
Thermalright TG-850-W 850W
£94.49
Thermalright TG-850-W 850WCompare 2 Prices
Thermalright TG-750-W 750W
£83.09
Thermalright TG-750-W 750WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 420 RX RGB
£192.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB AM5
£198.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 RGB White (RL-KR36E-W1)
£212.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-C 360TL
£198.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 240
£190.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair XR7 480 mm
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific DP100-D5 Plus Distro Plate
£243.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
valkyrie V360 LCD
£189.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Turbo Right 240 C
Semantic UK
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel