Therm-A-Rest Air Head Down Regular

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Down Regular
from £65.38to £75.003 offersManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Inflatable pillow with warm down filling
• Material: Main material: 100% polyester, Filling: 100% down
• Removable, washable pillow cover
• Lightweight and compact, easy to transport
• Dimensions: 32 x 46 x 10 cm, Weight: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Down Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Therm-a-Rest Air Head Down Inflatable Down Cushion, Size: R (51 x 183 cm), Midnight Print 5Y-CMUO-TJ29
Comfortable and lightweight inflatable cushion with down cover for maximum comfort Removable and machine-washable polyester cover 10 cm thick and divided chambers for added stability Size: “R”: 28 x 39 x 10 cm. Size L: 32 x 46 x 10 cm Weight: 140 g. Weight size L: 207 g
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest ThermaRest Airhead Down Camping Pillow - Regular Midnight Navy 14238
ThermaRest Airhead Down Camping Pillow - Regular Midnight Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest Air Head Down Pillow 13187
Thermarest Air Head Down Pillow, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable pillow with warm down filling
Material: Main material: 100% polyester, Filling: 100% down
Removable, washable pillow cover
Lightweight and compact, easy to transport
Dimensions: 32 x 46 x 10 cm, Weight: 140 g

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Air Head Down Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 6 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0C
£380.00
Therm-A-Rest Vesper 32F/0CCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.75
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 11 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.95
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 11 Prices
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe Regular
£170.12
Therm-a-Rest NeoAir Topo Luxe RegularCompare 2 Prices
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus Regular
£104.95
Therm-a-Rest ProLite Plus RegularCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£64.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Side Wall
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Bivy Single
£54.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Milestone Inner Tent
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
BioLite FirePit carrying bag FPD0100
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Universal Footprint 3 Regular
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel