Teva Grandview Max Sandal Women

Manufacturer: Teva
from £104.95to £106.495 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• Material: 91% textile, 9% synthetic
• Lining: 49% synthetic, 51% textile
• Outsole: 100% rubber
• Features: open toe, comfortable, suitable for trails
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Teva Grandview Max Sandal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Womens Grandview Max Sandal 1166230-SGSS-4
Teva Womens Grandview Max Sandal, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
(5) Teva Grandview Max Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1166230-SGSS
The Teva GRANDVIEW MAX walking sandals offer a refreshing blend of style and comfort, designed specifically for women seeking reliable footwear for...
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
(6) Teva Grandview Max Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1166230-SGSS
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
(7) Teva Grandview Max Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1166230-SGSS
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
(4) Teva Grandview Max Womens Walking Sandals in Seagrass 1166230-SGSS
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: 91% textile, 9% synthetic
Lining: 49% synthetic, 51% textile
Outsole: 100% rubber
Features: open toe, comfortable, suitable for trails
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Teva Grandview Max Sandal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Women
£44.01
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal WomenCompare 44 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Men
£62.22
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal MenCompare 34 Prices
Teva Winsted Women
£30.00
Teva Winsted WomenCompare 85 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W's
£45.03
Teva Hurricane XLT 2 W'sCompare 61 Prices
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR Men
£55.70
Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal LTR MenCompare 10 Prices
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£54.08
Teva Sanborn SandalCompare 1 Prices
Teva Omnium W's
£37.45
Teva Omnium W'sCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£104.94
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rebellion Texapore Mid Men
£104.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salomon X Ultra LTR GTX Women
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid GTX Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Friction
£121.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel