Teva Flatform Universal Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Sandal
• Material: Recycled Repreve Polyester
• Closure: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Features: Quick-drying, molded EVA midsole, rubber outsole
• Platform height: 4.5 cm, Weight: 510 g per pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Flatform Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Women's W Flatform Universal Sandal, Unwind Multi, 5 UK 1008844-UNW/38
* Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: festival wear, getting around town, all-day wear
prodImage
£37.99
£48.98
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Teva Women's Original Universal Flatform, Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 7 UK (40 EU)
Urban sandals Robust, abrasion-resistant Durabrasion outsole Soft polyester straps. Adjustable Velcro straps over the instep and forefoot Pre-shaped EVA midsole, pre-shaped EVA insole
prodImage
£38.01
£49.00
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Women's sandals Teva Flatform Universal MAG6428923
Our iconic Original Universal sandal reaches new heights with our on-trend Flatform model, which enhances any outfit thanks to its platform footbed. Featuring eco-friendly recycled polyester straps, this on-trend sandal also offers optimal comfort. Ideal for festivals, city outings and everyday wear.Universal Strapping System™Strap made of nylon drying rapide recycled plastic based on Unifi®'s traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn ensures foot support and resists wear and tearEasy-to-attach, easy-to-remove Velcro fastening system for a quick, secure fitMolded EVA midsole with anatomical heel and arch support for added supportRubber outsole for grip and durabilityTreated with Life Naturals, a responsibly sourced mint-based antimicrobial that inhibits the growth of odor-causing bacteriaorigine Sustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.4.4 cm platformWeight of a s...
prodImage
£50.73
£67.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Flatform Universal MAG6428924
prodImage
£50.73
£67.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Teva Womens Flatform Universal Sandals Black Textile - Size UK 8 859e5952-410b-4c86-bd0b-310ee28eab36
Teva Flatform Universal sandals features a soft and comfortable platform heal and sole that is perfect for everyday use. These sandals have a textile webbing upper and an adjustable ankle strap. The EVA foootbed provides extra comfort and cushioning and have a Durabrasion rubber outsole.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.24
£60.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Womens Flatform Universal Sandals Black Textile - Size UK 6 46330db8-595b-4e3c-b69a-3d36d662315a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.24
£60.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(5 UK, Black) Teva Womens Flatform Universal Sandals
Universal Strapping System, Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your...
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8 1008844BLK
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Flatform Universal Sandal
Water-ready polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Teva Women's Original Universal Flatform, Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 6 UK (39 EU)
Soft polyester straps. Adjustable Velcro straps over the instep and forefoot Pre-shaped EVA midsole, pre-shaped EVA insole brand: Teva
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Teva Women's Original Universal Flatform W's Sandal, Black, 3 UK
Casual platform sandal featuring strappy upper with hook-and-loop closures at ankle and vamp EVA footbed and platform for comfort Durabrasion rubber outsole for durable traction
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Teva Women's Original Universal Flatform, Sports and Outdoor Lifestyle Sandal, Black, 8 UK (41 EU)
Casual platform sandal featuring strappy upper with hook-and-loop closures at ankle and vamp EVA footbed and platform for comfort Durabrasion rubber outsole for durable traction
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Teva Women's Original Universal Flatform W's Sandal, Black, 5 UK
Teva originals - easy going sandals that are an icon of utilarian style Universal strapping system Water-ready polyester webbing upper is extremely durable and dries quickly after getting wet Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Rugged Durabrasion Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies an ideal traction Activities: City tripping or a day at the beach, these sandals are suitable for any summer activity
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Teva Flatform Universal MAG6428920
prodImage
£50.73
£67.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Flatform Universal MAG6428922
prodImage
£50.73
£67.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Flatform Universal MAG8246723
Our iconic Original Universal sandal reaches new heights with our on-trend Flatform model, which enhances any outfit with its platform footbed. Featuring straps made from 100% REPREVE® recycled polyester, this on-trend sandal also offers optimal comfort.Ideal for: festivals, city outings, everyday lifeUniversal Strapping System™, the nylon drying strap rapide made from traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® ensures foot support and resists wear and tearVelcro fastening system for quick on/off and perfect fitMolded EVA midsole with anatomical heel and arch support for added supportRubber outsole for durability and gripTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Platform height: 4.4 cmWeight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 241 g
prodImage
£50.73
£67.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Teva Flatform Universal MAG8246724
Our iconic Original Universal sandal reaches new heights with our on-trend Flatform model, which enhances any outfit with its platform footbed. Featuring straps made from 100% REPREVE® recycled polyester, this on-trend sandal also offers optimal comfort.Ideal for: festivals, city outings, everyday lifeUniversal Strapping System™, the nylon drying strap rapide made from traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® ensures foot support and resists wear and tearVelcro fastening system for quick on/off and perfect fitMolded EVA midsole with anatomical heel and arch support for added supportRubber outsole for durability and gripTreated with Life Natural, a mint-based anti-odor treatmentSustainability initiative(s): Vegan, nylon strap made from recycled plastic using traceable and verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn from Unifi®.Platform height: 4.4 cmWeight of a size 38 women's / 42 men's shoe: 241 g
prodImage
£50.73
£67.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Teva Women's W Flatform Universal Sandal, Retro Shapes Pearl Blue, 7 UK B0CH421Z8N
Universal Strapping System, Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi
prodImage
£52.40
£64.38
Shipping: £11.98
with shipping: £11.98
Teva Women's W Flatform Universal Sandal, Tigerlily, 7 UK 1040483
* Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: festival wear, getting around town, all-day wear
prodImage
£53.85
£62.80
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Teva Womens Flatform Universal Sandals Black Textile - Size UK 3 4c4e9121-aaf4-4326-9b09-cd44019601fd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.24
£60.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Womens Flatform Universal Sandals Black Textile - Size UK 5 b08bf3d0-d912-4ea7-96ae-0c34b63251cd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£57.24
£60.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teva Women's W Flatform Universal Sandal, Unwind Multi, 7 UK B0CBCX7M4P
Universal Strapping System, Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi supports your foot and stands up to abuse Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support Rubber outsole for durability and traction Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi
prodImage
£63.83
£75.81
Shipping: £11.98
with shipping: £11.98
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8
Teva Flatform Univ Universal Flatform Sand In Black Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Sandals
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's Original Universal Flatform W's Sandal, Black, 4 UK
Casual platform sandal featuring strappy upper with hook-and-loop closures at ankle and vamp EVA footbed and platform for comfort Durabrasion rubber outsole for durable traction
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
Teva Women's W Flatform Universal Sandal, Orange, 5 UK 1008844-TGLY_38
* Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right * Molded EVA midsole with heel cupping and arch cookie for added support * Rubber outsole for durability and traction * Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE polyester yarn by Unifi * Best for: festival wear, getting around town, all-day wear
prodImage
£85.98
£86.98
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Teva Flatform Universal Black - 7 UK
Material - Upper: Polyester
prodImage
£89.35
£90.35
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Material: Recycled Repreve Polyester
Closure: Hook-and-loop fastener
Features: Quick-drying, molded EVA midsole, rubber outsole
Platform height: 4.5 cm, Weight: 510 g per pair
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Teva Flatform Universal Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Teva

Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£45.04
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 26 Prices
Teva Tirra Women
£34.91
Teva Tirra WomenCompare 114 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£18.07
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 87 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£46.72
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men'sCompare 30 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£30.46
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 84 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£47.30
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 30 Prices
Teva TirraTraveler Women
£55.00
Teva TirraTraveler WomenCompare 46 Prices
Teva Voya Flip W's
£16.12
Teva Voya Flip W'sCompare 31 Prices
Teva Mush 2 M's
£28.72
Teva Mush 2 M'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£38.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Benassi Just Do It Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
51 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
£36.96
Compare Prices
209 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
street-sport
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£38.01
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£50.73
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel