Tenba DNA 9 Slim

Manufacturer: Tenba
from £89.47to £174.256 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 660 g
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba DNA 9 Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba DNA 9 Slim Messenger Bag — Black (638-570) B094QGGMF9
Tenba's Exclusive Whisper Hook Closure – Flap can be opened with nearly silent operation by pulling straight down on the flap before pulling away from the bag. Camera/Tablet Gear Capacity – Fits a mirrorless, rangefinder or compact DSLR camera with 2-3 lenses plus flash and accessories, along with a tablet up to 10 inches (25 cm) such as the Apple iPad [2020 model]. Quick Access Top Zipper – Securely exchange cameras and lenses without opening the front flap, keeping the bag contents hidden in the process. Waterproof Base – The TPU-coated and seam-sealed base is completely waterproof on the bottom 1.5 inches (3.8 cm) of the bag, so you can safely put the bag down on any wet surface, even for extended periods of time. Removable Padded Camera Insert – Slides out to convert the bag for general-purpose, non-photo use. Does not affect the rear sleeve so the bag can still be used to carry a tablet even when the padded insert has been removed.
prodImage
£89.47
Shipping: Free
Tenba DNA 9 Slim Messenger Bag, For DSLR With 2-3 Lenses, Laptop/Tablet Compartm 638-570
Tenba DNA 9 Slim Messenger Bag, For DSLR With 2-3 Lenses, Laptop/Tablet Compartm, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£99.48
Shipping: Free
Tenba DNA 9 Slim Camera Messenger Bag in Black - DSLR ILCE Mirrorless (UK) BNIP 638-570
Tenba DNA 9 Slim Camera Messenger Bag in Black - DSLR ILCE Mirrorless (UK) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Bag
Tenba DNA 9 Slim Messenger Bag — Blue B097VFLWLF
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
VINGER TIEN Tenba DNA 9 Slim Messenger Bag - Blue 638-571
...
prodImage
£174.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tenba Messenger DNA 9 Slim - Black
Tenba Messenger DNA 9 Slim - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 mm x H200 mm x D140 mm
Weight:660 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba DNA 9 Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Range T 45M
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Canyon M
£86.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£85.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
£91.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£89.47
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£99.48
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Bag
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel