tectake Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame (403743)

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame (403743)
from £498.99to £525.002 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Rattan Lounge Set: Table, Sofa, Armchair
• Material: Aluminum, Polyrattan, Glass
• Seat cushions: Removable, 10 cm thick padding, water-repellent
• Modular: Customizable, 2 cover sets
• Low maintenance: Stainless steel screws, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame (403743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Rattan Garden Lounge Set, Incl. 4 Chairs, 1 Stool, 1 Table & 2x Cushion Cover Sets, Modular Outdoor Sofa Set with Aluminium Frame, Outdoor Furniture for Patio, Garden, Balcony - Nature 403743
ENJOY COMFORT AND STYLE: Transform your garden, balcony, terrace, lounge, or conservatory into a luxurious retreat with our high-quality poly rattan chair set. Its modern design will instantly upgrade your outdoor oasis, providing you with both style and comfort that you and your guests will adore. This corner sofa ensemble ensures your outdoor moments are filled with comfort. CUSTOMIZABLE ARRANGEMENT: Embrace the freedom to customize your garden room with our modular sofa set. This unique feature allows you to effortlessly mix and match every component, sculpting the ideal outdoor sofa corner arrangement that is tailored to your personal style and available space. Whether you desire a place to relax or a spacious gathering spot. STYLE CHOICE: Customize your outdoor look effortlessly with two sets of cushion covers in both beige and grey. Match your mood, the season, or your outdoor decor. Our outdoor sofa set offers versatility that complements your style. Immerse yourself in the elegance of our rattan garden furniture set, characterized by a refined design and a luxurious woven texture. WEATHER RESISTANT: Crafted to brave the harshest of weather conditions, this set is your year-round outdoor furniture set. Its exceptional weather-resistant design and stainless steel screws ensures it remains impervious to both rain and sun, so you can enjoy your garden sofa set without worry. Moreover, its easy-to-clean features mean that it retains its pristine appearance effortlessly. EFFORTLESS ASSEMBLY: Say goodbye to complicated assembly woes. Our garden set is designed for hassle-free setup, ensuring you spend less time on assembling and more time enjoying your garden furniture. With no hassle you are ready to make countless cherished memories with family and friends in your conservatory furniture.
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Nature Garden Furniture Set - Brown - Wilko 0727606
Transform your outdoor space into a summer paradise with tectake Nature Garden Furniture Set. This versatile garden furniture set is ideal for gardens, balconies, terraces, lounges, or winter gardens. Constructed from durable Polyrattan and a robust aluminium frame, this set promises both style and longevity. Whether you're dining al fresco or enjoying some quiet time, this garden furniture set will elevate your outdoor living experience. The centrepiece of our rattan dining chairs and garden table set is a generous glass-topped table. It not only adds a touch of elegance with its sleek finish but is also incredibly practical, with easy-to-clean properties. The table, along with the chairs and ottoman, comes with adjustable screw feet, allowing you to level your furniture effortlessly, even on uneven surfaces.
prodImage
£525.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rattan Lounge Set: Table, Sofa, Armchair
Material: Aluminum, Polyrattan, Glass
Seat cushions: Removable, 10 cm thick padding, water-repellent
Modular: Customizable, 2 cover sets
Low maintenance: Stainless steel screws, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame (403743)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (43306)
£445.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel