TecTake Manhattan Aluminum Rattan Seating Set 4+4+1 with Protective Cover

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake Manhattan Aluminum Rattan Seating Set 4+4+1 with Protective Cover
from £406.99to £484.006 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Seating group
• Set Consisting of: 4x chairs, 4x stools, table, protective cover, seat cushions
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Polyrattan
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Chair: 54 x 58 x 82 cm
• Table: 112 x 112 x 72 cm
• Stool: 45 x 45 x 33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Manhattan Aluminum Rattan Seating Set 4+4+1 with Protective Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Polyrattan Garden Furniture Set with Aluminium Base, Incl. 4 Dining Garden Chairs, 1 Table, 4 Stools, Space-Saving Garden Lounge Set, Incl. Protective Cover, For Up To 8 People - Grey 403846
MODERN DESIGN MEETS COMFORT: Discover the elegance of our high-quality poly rattan set, perfect for adorning your garden, balcony, or conservatory. Experience unparalleled comfort with soft, removable seat cushions, and enjoy the versatility of two sets of cushion covers in beige and grey. This garden furniture set isn't just a visual treat; it's a haven of relaxation. FUNCTIONAL ELEGANCE FOR OUTDOOR SPACES: Transform your outdoor area with this garden set that includes a stylish dining table and comfortable dining chairs. The table features a real glass plate, adding a touch of sophistication to your outdoor dining experiences. Whether you're hosting a garden party or enjoying a quiet meal outdoors, this dining set is sure to impress. SPACE-SAVING INNOVATION: Our smartly designed rattan garden furniture maximizes space without compromising style. The chairs' unique flip-backrest feature allows them to be neatly slid under the table, creating a streamlined look for your patio or terrace. This feature, combined with the set's easy-care nature, makes it a top choice for modern outdoor living. BUILT TO LAST: Quality is at the heart of our outdoor furniture set. The sturdy aluminium frame ensures durability, while the very easy-care rattan material offers longevity and ease of maintenance. This garden dining set, including garden chairs and a rattan table, is not only a stylish addition to your space but also a long-term investment in outdoor comfort. ALL-WEATHER PROTECTION INCLUDED: We've got you covered – literally! Each rattan garden furniture set comes with a protective cover, ensuring your dining table set stays pristine through all seasons. Whether it's a sunny or raining, rest easy knowing your garden furniture is shielded from the elements.
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
TecTake® Polyrattan Garden Furniture Set with Aluminium Base, Including 4 Dining Chairs, 1 Table, 4 Stools, Foldable Garden Lounge Set including protective cover, For Up To 8 People - light grey 403756
prodImage
£478.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Manhattan 8 Seater Grey Garden Dining Table Set - Wilko 0730681
Transform your garden into a stylish and comfortable retreat with the New York garden furniture set from tectake. This elegant outdoor set includes a large dining table, 4 comfortable chairs, 4 stools, thick cushions and a rain cover, making it perfect for relaxing or hosting meals with friends and family. The set's rattan construction is not only durable but also stylish, offering the perfect blend of function and fashion for your garden. The grey or beige cushion covers add a sophisticated touch and make maintenance simple and convenient. The set's rattan-look dining table and outdoor garden furniture pieces offer excellent comfort, whether you're lounging or dining outdoors. The spacious outdoor table provides ample room for meals, drinks, and more, while the included storage options help keep your accessories organized. Ideal for any patio, balcony, or garden seating area, the Manhattan garden furniture set is designed for durability and style. Shop now and add this garden furniture set to your outdoor space for the perfect blend of elegance and functionality.
prodImage
£484.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Manhattan 8 Seater Rattan Garden Dining Set Natural - Brown - Wilko 0730670
Transform your garden into a stylish and comfortable retreat with the New York garden furniture set from Tectake. This elegant outdoor set includes a large dining table, four comfortable chairs, four stools, thick cushions, and a rain cover, making it perfect for relaxing or hosting meals with friends and family. The set's rattan construction is not only durable but also stylish, offering the perfect blend of function and fashion for your garden. The grey or beige cushion covers add a sophisticated touch and make maintenance simple and convenient. The set's rattan-look dining table and outdoor garden furniture pieces offer excellent comfort, whether you're lounging or dining outdoors. The spacious outdoor table provides ample room for meals, drinks, and more, while the included storage options help keep your accessories organized. Ideal for any patio, balcony, or garden seating area, the Manhattan garden furniture set is designed for durability and style. Shop now and add this garden furniture set to your outdoor space for the perfect blend of elegance and functionality.
prodImage
£484.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Polyrattan Garden Furniture Set with Aluminium Base, Including 4 Dining Chairs, 1 Table, 4 Stools, Foldable Garden Lounge Set including protective cover, For Up To 8 People - natural 403757
prodImage
£478.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Manhattan 8 Seater Rattan Garden Dining Set Light Grey - Wilko 0730661
prodImage
£484.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Aluminum, Polyester, Polyrattan
Other
UV-Resistant:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes
Chair: 54 x 58 x 82 cm
Table: 112 x 112 x 72 cm
Stool: 45 x 45 x 33 cm
Set Consisting of
4x chairs, 4x stools, table, protective cover, seat cushions

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake Manhattan Aluminum Rattan Seating Set 4+4+1 with Protective Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£394.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Outdoor bar table with roof (45909)
£370.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TecTake Manhattan Aluminum Rattan Seating Set 4+4+1 with Protective Cover
tectake
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£478.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£484.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£484.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel