tectake Marbella Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Marbella Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame
from £599.99to £608.003 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Lounge Set
• Set Consisting of: Stool, 3x armchair, 2x corner armchair, table, 4x cushions
• Material: Polyester, Polyrattan
• Load Capacity: Up to 150 kg
• Stool: 74 x 74 x 36 cm
• Armchair: 64 x 74 x 60 cm
• Corner armchair: 74 x 74 x 60 cm
• Table: 69 x 69 x 25.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
tectake Marbella Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Rattan Garden Lounge Set with 6 Chairs, 1 Stool & 1 Table, Modular Sofa with Aluminium Frame, Incl. 4 Extra Pillows - Outdoor Rattan Garden Furniture Set for Patio, Garden, Balcony - Black 403836
MODERN DESIGN MEETS COMFORT: Elevate your outdoor living with our high-quality corner sofa. Perfectly suited for your garden, balcony, terrace, or conservatory, this modern design piece combines aesthetics with functionality. Relax in style with our durable sofa set, designed to withstand varied weather conditions while providing a chic touch to your outdoor décor. VERSATILE OUTDOOR SEATING SOLUTION: Experience unmatched comfort and versatility with our modular sofa. It's the ideal choice for lounging on your terrace or enjoying a peaceful evening in your garden. The soft, removable seat cushions 10 cm thick, offer optimal comfort. Perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying a quiet afternoon, these garden chair set provide both elegance and practicality for any outdoor setting. ELEGANT TABLE WITH GLASS SURFACE: Enhance your outdoor space with our stylish rattan garden table, featuring a sophisticated glass surface. This table is not just a practical addition for your gatherings but also adds a touch of elegance to your outdoor arrangement. Its sturdy construction ensures longevity, making it a perfect match for our rattan chairs. Enjoy outdoor dining and socializing with this beautifully designed piece. EASY-CARE, DURABLE MATERIALS: Our garden sofa set is a blend of convenience and durability. Designed for easy maintenance, it allows you to spend more time enjoying the outdoors and less on upkeep. The materials are chosen for their resilience against weather elements, ensuring your patio furniture remains beautiful season after season. This makes it a practical choice for those who value both aesthetics and functionality in outdoor furniture. STURDY BUILD WITH ADDED EXTRAS: Constructed on a robust aluminium frame, our conservatory furniture is built to last. It comes equipped with useful clamps to secure the seat elements and includes 4 additional pillows for extra comfort. This garden set is not just about durability but also about providing a complete and comfortable outdoor experience. Whether for personal relaxation or hosting friends, it's an excellent addition to any outdoor space.
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Marbella 7 Seater Black Rattan Garden Corner Lounge Set - Wilko 0730623
Garden Furniture Marbella offers high-quality rattan dining chairs set for outdoor lounging. Experience unmatched outdoor luxury with this exquisite rattan garden furniture set designed to bring a touch of elegance to your garden, balcony, terrace, or winter garden. Crafted with high-quality materials, this set not only serves as a stunning addition to your outdoor space but also offers the ultimate comfort and durability. The Marbella set includes plush, removable seat cushions with a thickness of approximately 10 cm, ensuring optimal comfort for you and your guests. The set also features four additional cushions, making it a perfect spot for relaxation or entertaining. Constructed with an aluminium frame, this garden furniture set is both lightweight and robust, providing a stable foundation for outdoor enjoyment. The seating capacity accommodates 6 to 7 people, making it ideal for gatherings of friends and family. The centrepiece of this garden furniture set is the dining table with a sleek glass surface. This rattan garden table not only enhances the modern aesthetic of your outdoor space but also offers practical benefits. The glass top is easy to clean and can be removed if needed, making it versatile for different occasions. Whether enjoying a quiet morning coffee or hosting a dinner party, this table is designed to meet all dining needs. One of the standout features of the Marbella garden furniture set is its weather-resistant and UV-stable properties. Made from high-quality polyrattan, this set is built to withstand diverse weather conditions, ensuring that it remains a beautiful and functional part of your outdoor space all year round. The aluminium frame further ensures that the furniture is rust-resistant and long-lasting. Whether setting up an outdoor lounge or a comfortable dining area, the Garden Furniture Marbella is a versatile choice. Its natural and elegant design seamlessly blends with any home style, adding a glamorous flair to your terrace, winter garden, or large balcony. The set also includes a flexible stool, which can extend the seating area of the chairs or be used as a footrest, making it a practical addition to your outdoor furniture collection. At the shop, high-quality garden furniture that meets the highest standards of comfort and design is offered. Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and durability with the Garden Furniture Marbella, and transform your outdoor space into an elegant haven of relaxation and enjoyment.
prodImage
£606.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Marbella 7 Seater Grey Rattan Garden Corner Lounge Set - Wilko 0730627
prodImage
£608.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester, Polyrattan
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 150 kg
Stool: 74 x 74 x 36 cm
Armchair: 64 x 74 x 60 cm
Corner armchair: 74 x 74 x 60 cm
Table: 69 x 69 x 25.5 cm
Set Consisting of
Stool, 3x armchair, 2x corner armchair, table, 4x cushions

Price History

1M
tectake Marbella Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
£615.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Marbella Rattan Lounge with Aluminum Frame
tectake
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£606.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£608.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel