vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
from £597.99to £741.644 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor dining set
• Material: plastic
• Weather-resistant and easy to clean
• Table with umbrella hole
• 8 foldable chairs with 4-position adjustable backrests
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Plastic Anthracite Table Folding Chairs 276181
Ouroutdoordiningsetwillbeagreatchoiceforalfrescodininginthegarden,onthepatiooratthecampsite.
prodImage
£597.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Plastic Anthracite
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Plastic Anthracite, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£673.05
Shipping: Free
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Plastic Anthracite Table Folding Chairs vidaXL 276181
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Plastic Anthracite Table Folding Chairs vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£717.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Plastic Anthracite vidaXL 276181
9 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Plastic Anthracite vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£741.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor dining set
Material: plastic
Weather-resistant and easy to clean
Table with umbrella hole
8 foldable chairs with 4-position adjustable backrests

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
£615.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
prodImage
£597.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£673.05
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£717.59
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£741.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel