vidaXL Garden dining set foldable solid teak 9-piece (3059971)

Price History
• Dining set made of solid teak wood
• Material: finely sanded, untreated teak wood
• Folding function for space-saving storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable solid teak 9-piece (3059971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 9 Piece Outdoor Furniture
Thiselegantsolidteakwooddiningsetisdesignedtobethefocalpointofyourgarden,terraceorpatio.
prodImage
£827.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Dining Set 160x80x75cm Solid Teak Wood Folding 9pc Brown 4-Seater Garden
Outdoor Dining Set 160x80x75cm Solid Teak Wood Folding 9pc Brown 4-Seater Garden, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£1,018.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1029.70 / Unit
Product Details
Dining set made of solid teak wood
Material: finely sanded, untreated teak wood
Folding function for space-saving storage

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set foldable solid teak 9-piece (3059971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set foldable solid teak 9-piece (3059971)
prodImage
£827.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£1,018.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1029.70 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel