vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 5-piece (3059935)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £734.99to £911.483 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Dining Set
• Number of seats: 4
• Material: Teak wood
• Set consists of: 1x table, 4x chairs
• Seat height: 45 cm
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Seat depth: 50 cm
• Seat width: 58 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 5-piece (3059935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set 5 Piece Furniture Chairs and Table 3059935
This wooden garden dining set adds a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden, or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hardwood,
prodImage
£734.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL 3059935
Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£881.99
Shipping: Free
5 Piece Garden Dining Set 150x90 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 3059935
5 Piece Garden Dining Set 150x90 cm Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£911.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dining Set
Number of seats: 4
Material: Teak wood
Set consists of: 1x table, 4x chairs
Seat height: 45 cm
Weatherproof: Yes
Seat depth: 50 cm
Seat width: 58 cm
Dimensions: 150 x 90 x 77 cm
Foldable: No
Extension leaf: No
Extendable: No
Hand crank: No
Wheels: No
Stackable: No

Price History

1M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 5-piece (3059935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£734.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£881.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£911.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel