vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 7-piece (3059934)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £780.99to £970.383 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Teak Wood Dining Set
• Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 7-piece (3059934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(7) vidaXL Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models 3059934
This wooden garden dining set adds a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden, or patio. Constructed from extremely durable teak hardwood,
prodImage
£780.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL 3059934
Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£937.19
Shipping: Free
7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 3059934
7 Piece Garden Dining Set Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£970.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teak Wood Dining Set
Suitable for Indoor and Outdoor Use

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 7-piece (3059934)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£780.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£937.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£970.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel