vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
from £615.99to £764.602 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Furniture Set
• Material: Acacia Wood (oiled)
• Table Size: (150-200) x 100 x 74 cm (L x W x H)
• Chair Size: 57 x 69 x 111 cm (W x D x H)
• Foldable Chairs, 5 Positions, Space-Saving, Easy Assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Wood with Extendable Table Folding Chair 41814
This stylish and contemporary dining set consists of 1 oval extension table and 6 folding chairs and will add a luxurious touch to any dinner. Our...
prodImage
£615.99
Shipping: Free
7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood 150-200 cm vidaXL 41814
7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Solid Acacia Wood 150-200 cm vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£764.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Furniture Set
Material: Acacia Wood (oiled)
Table Size: (150-200) x 100 x 74 cm (L x W x H)
Chair Size: 57 x 69 x 111 cm (W x D x H)
Foldable Chairs, 5 Positions, Space-Saving, Easy Assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 5-piece (44999)
£722.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 7-piece (41814)
prodImage
£615.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£764.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel