tectake Rattan Lounge Verona

Manufacturer: tectake
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
from £514.00to £528.992 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden furniture set
• Set Consisting of: 6x armchair, table, storage box, cushion
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyrattan, Steel
• Number of Seats: 6
• Seat Height: 41.5 Centimetre
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Armchair: 58 x 66 x 66 cm
• Corner armchair: 66 x 66 x 66 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake 6 Seater Grey Verona Modular Sofa Set with Table and Storage Box - Wilko 0727584
Transform your outdoor space into a relaxing haven with the tectake 6 Seater Grey Verona Modular Sofa Set with Table and Storage Box. Perfect for enjoying leisurely moments under the open sky, this versatile and stylish rattan lounge accommodates up to six people, whether you're alone, with a partner, or hosting friends. The elegant design and practicality of this garden furniture set create a wonderful atmosphere in your outdoor area. The Garden Furniture Verona set includes a large, UV-resistant Polyrattan lounge with a robust steel frame and protective plastic caps. The lounge features comfortable seat cushions and back pillows, ensuring cosy seating for up to six people. Each cushion is 8cm thick, providing the ultimate comfort for dining, relaxing, and enjoying your garden. Whether you're planning an alfresco dinner or an intimate gathering, the rattan dining chairs and lounge offer excellent support and style. It includes a practical coffee table with a removable safety glass top. This table is perfect for placing small items like smartphones or cups, and it can also be used as a footrest for added convenience. The safety glass plate adds an extra layer of protection, minimising the risk of injury and enhancing the table's durability. This thoughtful design ensures that the table not only looks great but also serves multiple purposes in your outdoor setting.
prodImage
£514.00
Shipping: Free
tectake® Rattan Garden Furniture Set with 6 Chairs, 1 Table and 1 Garden Storage Box, Outdoor Patio Furniture, Conservatory Chairs and Table Set, Modular Sofa for Garden, Balcony, Patio - black 404233-UK
VERSATILE LIVING SPACES: Experience the ultimate in flexibility with our Large conservatory furniture. The modular sofa design allows you to rearrange the pieces to fit any garden, conservatory, or patio layout. Create your perfect outdoor corner sofa, garden sofa set, or even a cosy balcony setting for intimate gatherings. DURABILITY MEETS DESIGN: Crafted from high-quality, UV-resistant poly rattan weave, this garden furniture set is designed to withstand the elements. The sturdy steel frame, equipped with protective floor caps, ensures stability and longevity, making it an ideal choice for your outdoor garden furniture needs. COMFORT AND STYLE UNITE: Relax in comfort on our plush seat pads and back cushions, tailored for six people. Each cushion in this rattan garden furniture set features water-repellent, washable covers, offering both style and practicality. It's perfect for lounging with friends or enjoying some alone time with a book. FUNCTIONAL ELEGANCE: The summer house furniture set includes a sleek table with a removable safety glass top, adding a touch of elegance to your patio furniture. Also, the rattan storage box provides ample space to store garden accessories, ensuring your outdoor space remains clutter-free and organized. HASSLE-FREE MAINTENANCE: Easy to care for, this outdoor furniture set ensures cleaning is a breeze. The simple assembly means you'll be enjoying your garden set in no time, and when it's not in use, its space-saving design makes storage effortless, making it a perfect choice for gardens, patios, or conservatories of any size.
prodImage
£528.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester, Polyethylene, Polyrattan, Steel
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Armchair: 58 x 66 x 66 cm
Corner armchair: 66 x 66 x 66 cm
Storage box: 66 x 66 x 66 cm
Table: 58 x 58 x 37 cm
Seating furniture
Number of Seats:6
Seat Height:41.5 Centimetre
Set Consisting of
6x armchair, table, storage box, cushion

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

TecTake Raised Bed with Shelf
£76.99
TecTake Raised Bed with ShelfCompare 2 Prices
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulin
£58.99
tectake Greenhouse with tarpaulinCompare 2 Prices
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cm
£101.00
tectake Clamp awning 350 x 180 cmCompare 3 Prices
tectake Garden bench Line
£119.99
tectake Garden bench LineCompare 4 Prices
tectake Korfu rattan lounge
£190.99
tectake Korfu rattan loungeCompare 7 Prices
tectake Rattan Seating Group Palermo
£255.99
tectake Rattan Seating Group PalermoCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Seating Set New York
£532.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Pisa
£465.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Catania
£506.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
tectake Ibiza Seating Group
£463.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nardi Libeccio
£579.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Rattan Lounge Siena
£444.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
tectake Aluminum dining set 8+1
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden dining set 9-piece (276181)
£597.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Rattan Lounge Verona
prodImage
£514.00
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£528.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel