Tatonka Skin Chest Holster RFID B

Manufacturer: Tatonka
from £20.22to £24.773 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Skin Chest Holster RFID B for secure storage of valuables
• RFID-blocking material protects against unauthorized data reading
• Adjustable shoulder and waist strap with quick-release buckle
• TÜV-certified protective film (Cryptalloy) for RFID read protection
• 2 zippered pockets for cash, cards, and passport
• Dimensions: Length 16.68 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 19 cm
• Material: T-Square Rip Light, CRYPTALLOY
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Skin Chest Holster RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Skin Chest Holster RFID Block Natural
This Tatonka belt bag is suitable for storing money and documents hidden on the body. The Tatonka belt bag is soft on the back and is therefore comfortable on the skin. Dimensions: 19 x 19 x 0.5 cm
prodImage
£20.22
£33.21
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Tatonka Skin Chest Holster RFID Block Natural B00RHTBJHK
This Tatonka belt bag is suitable for storing money and documents hidden on the body. The Tatonka belt bag is soft on the back and is therefore comfortable on the skin. Dimensions: 19 x 19 x 0.5 cm
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Skin Chest Holster RFID Block Black B00RHTBEW0
Flat, tight-fitting money cat from the German outdoor brand Tatonka for hidden wearing under clothing TÜV-certified RFID protection thanks to integrated CRYPTALLOY protective film Prevents unauthorised reading of personal, sensitive data stored on credit cards, passports, ID cards, hotel key cards, ID access cards, etc Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz, the radio waves are blocked Details: Dimensions: 19 x 19 cm // Weight: 80 g // Materials: T-Square Rip Light (100% polyamide), CRYPTALLOY (aluminium alloy)
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Skin Chest Holster RFID B for secure storage of valuables
RFID-blocking material protects against unauthorized data reading
Adjustable shoulder and waist strap with quick-release buckle
TÜV-certified protective film (Cryptalloy) for RFID read protection
2 zippered pockets for cash, cards, and passport
Dimensions: Length 16.68 cm, Width 19 cm, Height 19 cm
Material: T-Square Rip Light, CRYPTALLOY

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Skin Chest Holster RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.56
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£21.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Travel Wallet
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
44BoardShop
prodImage
£20.22
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel