Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Kapok

Manufacturer: Tatonka
from £71.59to £79.445 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Material: Cordura
• Capacity in Litres: 34 L
• Daypack
• Material: recycled
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Phone pocket: No
• Lid pocket: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR2YHYX
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) 4013236402810_mfn
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR38R3D
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) B0DPR36VK9
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Grip Rolltop Pack 34 Kapok Backpack (Pack of 1) 4013236399332_mfn
Appreciated: its messenger backpack design makes the Grip Rolltop Pack a sporty yet stylish companion Practical: easily swallows several DIN A4 folders (e.g. two wide and one narrow DIN A4 folder plus laptop), folders and books. Thanks to its removable waist strap, it can also be used as a bicycle backpack Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15.4 inches (inner dimensions (W x H): approx. 30.5 x 28.5 cm, compartment open at the top) Comfortable: thanks to the padded back and the ergonomically shaped shoulder straps, the backpack is very comfortable to wear Durable: made of robust Cordura 500 fabric (note: material is waterproof but not permanently waterproof)
prodImage
£79.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Daypack
Material: recycled
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: Yes
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: No
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: No
Elastic strap holder: No
Device holder: No
Closure type: Rolltop
Water-repellent: Yes
Expandable volume: Yes
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 34 l
Water bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: No
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: No
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Cooling compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:34 L
Functions
Material:Cordura

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£15.54
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitro Hero
£71.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Arcane Roll Top
£71.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter Race Air 10
£71.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Mineo Backpack 30
£72.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter UP Seoul
£70.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Guide 22 SL
£72.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Rolltop 20
£66.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£72.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel