Tatonka Grip Bag Kapok

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Grip Bag Kapok
from £43.25to £64.123 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Material: Cordura
• Capacity in Litres: 13 L
• Backpack
• Material: recycled polyester; kapok; polyamide
• Mesh back panel: No
• Chest strap: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Number of compartments: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tatonka Grip Bag Kapok
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Unisex's Grip Bag Kapok, Sage Green, 13 Liter B0DPXCZ3DL
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag and backpack thanks to the stowable shoulder straps Spacious: the 13 litre volume offers space for DIN A4 folders, folders, books etc. Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15 inches (dimensions of the laptop compartment: approx. 31 cm wide and 25.5 cm high, open at the top) Robust and easy to clean: the bag is made of robust Cordura 500 denier material Warranty: On the shopping bag, the manufacturer gives an extended product warranty of 10 years
prodImage
£43.25
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex Grip Bag Kapok Bag, black, 13 Liter B0DPXBSS1V
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag and backpack thanks to the stowable shoulder straps Spacious: the 13 litre volume offers space for DIN A4 folders, folders, books etc. Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15 inches (dimensions of the laptop compartment: approx. 31 cm wide and 25.5 cm high, open at the top) Robust and easy to clean: the bag is made of robust Cordura 500 denier material Warranty: On the shopping bag, the manufacturer gives an extended product warranty of 10 years
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex Grip Bag Kapok Bag, Brown Rice, 13 Liter B0DPXF1TKH
Multi-functional: can be used as a bag and backpack thanks to the stowable shoulder straps Spacious: the 13 litre volume offers space for DIN A4 folders, folders, books etc. Padded laptop compartment: the padded notebook compartment offers space for a laptop up to 15 inches (dimensions of the laptop compartment: approx. 31 cm wide and 25.5 cm high, open at the top) Robust and easy to clean: the bag is made of robust Cordura 500 denier material Warranty: On the shopping bag, the manufacturer gives an extended product warranty of 10 years
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Backpack
Material: recycled polyester; kapok; polyamide
Mesh back panel: No
Chest strap: No
Front pocket: Yes
Number of compartments: 3
Phone pocket: No
Lid pocket: No
Laptop compartment: Yes
Emergency whistle: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Hip belt: No
Side pocket: No
Elastic strap holder: No
Device holder: No
Closure type: zipper; two-way zipper
Water-resistant: Yes
Expandable volume: No
Compression straps: No
Capacity in liters: 13 l
Bottle holder: No
Organizer compartment: No
Integrated rain cover: No
Wet laundry compartment: No
Waterproof: No
Ski/Snowboard holder: No
Dimensions: H41 cm x W32 cm x D10 cm
Hydration system compatible: No
Key holder: Yes
Sleeping bag compartment: No
Airbag system: No
Weight: 460 g
Cooler compartment: No
Skateboard holder: No
Sound compartment: No
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:13 L
Functions
Material:Cordura

Price History

1M
Tatonka Grip Bag Kapok
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£132.08
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£192.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 9 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Waldfuchs 14 (3610325)
£43.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Compare Prices
31 offers
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Innsbruck
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tatonka City Pack 20
£42.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Arete 18
£42.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Herschel Nova Small
£42.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rains MSN Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel