Tamiya US M3A1 Scout Car (300035363)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £33.49to £42.8612 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• 1/35 scale kit, length: 161mm
• Replica of the original vehicle from the "Saumur Armored Museum"
• Includes 5 figures of the Red Army
• Can be built in 3 versions: A Red Army April 1945, B Red Army Summer 1945, C U.S. Army 1943
• Recommended age: 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US M3A1 Scout Car (300035363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35363 – 1:35 US M3A1 Scout Car Model Construction Plastic Kit, Unvarnished B07H2BSLRF
Detailed kit Colour: unpainted. Country of Origin:- Philippines Packaging dimensions (L x W x H): 6.5 x 35.0 x 20.0.
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35363 US M3A1 Scout Car (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35363 US M3A1 Scout Car (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 M3A1 Scout Car Plastic Model Kit HC-35363
Tamiya 1:35 M3A1 Scout Car Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 M3A1 Scout Car 35363
Tamiya 1/35 M3A1 Scout Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 M3A1 Scout Car -35363 Military Model Kit HC-35363
Tamiya 1/35 M3A1 Scout Car -35363 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military - M3A1 Scout Car - 35363
Tamiya 1/35 Military - M3A1 Scout Car - 35363, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.66
£43.15
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35363 M3A1 Scout Car 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 - M3A1 Scout Car - 35363
Tamiya 1:35 - M3A1 Scout Car - 35363, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.99
£44.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 35363 1/35 M3A1 Scout Car Plastic Model Kit ‎TAM35363
Tamiya 35363 1/35 M3A1 Scout Car Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1/35 scale kit, length: 161mm
Replica of the original vehicle from the "Saumur Armored Museum"
Includes 5 figures of the Red Army
Can be built in 3 versions: A Red Army April 1945, B Red Army Summer 1945, C U.S. Army 1943
Recommended age: 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US M3A1 Scout Car (300035363)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel