Tamiya Sov. SU-76M Self-Propelled Howitzer (300035348)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Sov. SU-76M Self-Propelled Howitzer (300035348)
from £32.95to £57.0014 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals
• Suitable for model building
• Sov. SU-76M self-propelled howitzer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Sov. SU-76M Self-Propelled Howitzer (300035348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35348 "1:35 Sov. SU-76M Armoured Howitzer Vehicle 12757-B01CN7MP7S
Scale 1:35 Length: 146 mm Width: 78 mm 3 figures, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35348 "1:35 Sov. SU-76M Armoured Howitzer Vehicle
Scale 1:35 Length: 146 mm Width: 78 mm 3 figures, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£36.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Su-76M - 35348
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Su-76M - 35348, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.49
£37.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Su-76M 35348
Tamiya 1/35 Su-76M 35348, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£35.96
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Su-76M Plastic Model Kit HC-35348
Tamiya 1:35 Su-76M Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Su-76M 35348
Tamiya 1/35 Su-76M, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 Russian Self Propelled Gun SU-76M - 35348 HC-35348
Tamiya 1/35 Russian Self Propelled Gun SU-76M - 35348, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M Tank 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35348 Russian Self-Propelled Gun SU-76M Tank 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
MMDHO TAMIYA Russian Self-Propelled Gun Su-76M 1/35 ‎TM35348
TAMIYA Russian Self-Propelled Gun Su-76M 1/35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 348 Soviet Army Self-Propelled Gun Su- 35348
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 348 Soviet Army Self-Propelled Gun Su-, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Includes detailed assembly instructions and decals
Suitable for model building
Sov. SU-76M self-propelled howitzer

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Sov. SU-76M Self-Propelled Howitzer (300035348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel