Tamiya Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Medium Production

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Medium Production
from £21.95to £28.6310 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Tank
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Medium Production
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 32511 Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32511 Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 32511 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Mittlere Produktion Tank 1:48 Scale Kit
Tamiya 32511 Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Mittlere Produktion Tank 1:48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.39
£27.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Production 32511
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Production 32511, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 32511 German Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 32511 German Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.50
£27.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Tamiya 1:48 German Tank Destroyer Hetzer Mid-Production Plastic Model Kit HC-32511
Tamiya 1:48 German Tank Destroyer Hetzer Mid-Production Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Production 32511
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Production, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.39
£30.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 German HETZER MID PRODUCTION tank model kit TAM32511
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 German HETZER MID PRODUCTION tank model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.68
£29.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £25.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/48 Military - German Tank Destroyer Hetzer Mid-Production - 32511
Tamiya 1/48 Military - German Tank Destroyer Hetzer Mid-Production - 32511, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.86
£29.35
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/48 Jagdpanzer38(t) Hetzer Mittlere Production - 32511 HC-32511
Tamiya 1/48 Jagdpanzer38(t) Hetzer Mittlere Production - 32511, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 32511-000 32511 1:48 WWII Hunting Tank 38t Hetzer Mit.Pro. -Faithful Repl ‎32511-000
Tamiya 32511-000 32511 1:48 WWII Hunting Tank 38t Hetzer Mit.Pro. -Faithful Repl, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Tamiya Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Medium Production
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel