Tamiya German Jagdpanzer IV/70(A) with PE (300035381)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £39.90to £53.2620 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model building
• Scale 1:35
• Length: 242mm, Width: 98mm
• Authentic replica of the German Panzer IV/70(A) from the Saumur Armored Museum in France
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Jagdpanzer IV/70(A) with PE (300035381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35381, German Tank Destroyer Panzer IV/70(A) - 1:35 Scale Model Kit NOTSPECIFIED
Tamiya 35381, German Tank Destroyer Panzer IV/70(A) - 1:35 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35381 1:35 DT. Jagdpanzer IV/70(A) c. PE – Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica Unpainted 41605463289
Detailed 1:35 scale model. TAMIYA high quality kit must be assembled by the owner. Self-assembly is accompanied by step-by-step or illustrated assembly instructions. Assembly instructions are of course included. Based on the assembly instructions, the individual parts that fit precisely must be assembled. The pieces can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paint are not included in the plastic kit. They should be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35381 1:35 DT. Jagdpanzer IV/70(A) c. PE – Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica Unpainted 41605463289
Detailed 1:35 scale model. TAMIYA high quality kit must be assembled by the owner. Self-assembly is accompanied by step-by-step or illustrated assembly instructions. Assembly instructions are of course included. Based on the assembly instructions, the individual parts that fit precisely must be assembled. The pieces can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paint are not included in the plastic kit. They should be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35381 1:35 Panzer IV/70 (A) NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 35381 1:35 Panzer IV/70 (A), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer IV/70A 35381 1:35 Scale Model Military Tank NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer IV/70A 35381 1:35 Scale Model Military Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A (1:35 Scale) NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit NOTSPECIFIED
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70A Tank 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70(A) Tank 1:35 Scale Kit NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 35381 German Panzer IV/70(A) Tank 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£46.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35381 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Panzer IV/70(A)
35381 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Panzer IV/70(A), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£47.00
£50.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tamiya 1:35 German Panzer IV/70A Plastic Model Kit HC-35381
Tamiya 1:35 German Panzer IV/70A Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35381 1:35th scale Panzer IV/70(A) (Sd.Kfz.162/1) NOTSPECIFIED
Tamiya 35381 1:35th scale Panzer IV/70(A) (Sd.Kfz.162/1), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer IV /70a - 35381 HC-35381
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer IV /70a - 35381, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer Iv/70A 35381
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer Iv/70A, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£48.79
£53.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer IV /70a - 35381 HC-35381
Tamiya 1/35 German Panzer IV /70a - 35381, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.28
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 1/35 WW2 German Panzer IV / 70A tank destroyer model kit NOT SPECIFIED
TAMIYA 1/35 WW2 German Panzer IV / 70A tank destroyer model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£49.68
£53.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £49.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 German Panzer IV/70A - 35381 NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 German Panzer IV/70A - 35381, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£50.01
£53.50
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/35 Scale German Panzer IV/70(A) Model Kit NOT SPECIFIED
Tamiya 1/35 Scale German Panzer IV/70(A) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£53.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model building
Scale 1:35
Length: 242mm, Width: 98mm
Authentic replica of the German Panzer IV/70(A) from the Saumur Armored Museum in France

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya German Jagdpanzer IV/70(A) with PE (300035381)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
choice_toys
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
Onigiri Shop Japan
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
the_modellers_toolbox_2017
prodImage
£41.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel