Sumiko Pearl

Manufacturer: Sumiko
Sumiko Pearl
from £121.40to £179.004 offersManufacturer: Sumiko
• Cartridge
• System Type: Moving Magnet
• Stylus Profile: Elliptical
• Tracking Force: 2 g
• Weight: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Pearl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sumiko Pearl Moving Magnet Cartridge with Precision Diamond Stylus TA00309-PEARL_afn
Moving magnet cartridge with elliptical stylus High output for easy matching to a phono stage Smooth, natural sound reproduction Replacement Stylus and Stylus Guard Available
prodImage
£121.40
Shipping: Free
Sumiko Pearl - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Black)
Sumiko Pearl - Moving Magnet Cartridge & Stylus (Each) (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£179.00
£184.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Sumiko Pearl Moving Magnet Cartridge Blue Point Special No.2
Sumiko Pearl Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sumiko Pearl Moving Magnet Cartridge Pearl MM
Sumiko Pearl Moving Magnet Cartridge, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cartridges
System Type:Moving Magnet
Stylus Profile:Elliptical
Tracking Force:2 g
Dimensions
Weight:6 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sumiko Pearl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sumiko

Sumiko Songbird High Output
£989.00
Sumiko Songbird High OutputCompare 1 Prices
Sumiko Blue Point No.3 Low Output
£549.95
Sumiko Blue Point No.3 Low OutputCompare 1 Prices
Sumiko Rainier MM
£119.00
Sumiko Rainier MMCompare 7 Prices
Sumiko Olympia
£179.00
Sumiko OlympiaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure Whitelabel
£119.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM670xSP
£124.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN
£114.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Audio Technica VM530EN
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica VM670SP
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB/H
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica VM520EB
£100.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95SP/H
£92.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM510xCB
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica AT-VM95EN/H
£143.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel