Stylecraft Rebel Shaver

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Rebel Shaver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GAMMA SC StyleCraft Rebel Foil Shaver
SC StyleCraft Rebel Foil Shaver, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Electric Shaver for Men Stylecraft Rebel by Gamma Più, Electric Razor Beard & Hair, 100 Minutes Cordless Running Time, Mini Foil Shaver Rechargeable 150 gr, Motor 11.000 RPM SC-REBEL-SH
✅ CLOSER SHAVING AND FINISHING. Professional electric single foil shaver for men born from the experience of Gamma+ and ideal for beginners and professionals. Thanks to its rectangular design you can shave with straight horizontal and vertical strokes and trim sideburns and goatees with more precise edges. Rectangular shape easily allows to achieve a closer shave with straight horizontal and vertical strokes rather than the circular overlapping strokes required by rotary shavers. ✅ PAINLESS SHAVING WITHOUT REDNESS AND IRRITATION. Electric single foil razor with high torque motor 11.000 rpm for a closer, precise and painless shaving. The shaver has been designed to eliminate dragging, tugging, and pulling of hairs which, together with the hypoallergenic gold titanium foil, allows to obtain a painless shaving without redness, irritation and itching. ✅ FASTER SHAVE TIME WITHOUT FOAM. Electric beard and hair trimmer for men with high-speed moving foil that allows to cover more areas of the head, neck and face in less time. In addition, this shaver has an ergonomic and non-slip handle and can also be used without foam, reducing preparation time and speeding up the shaving process. ✅ RAPID CHARGE and 100 MIN. CORDLESS WORKING TIME. Fast rechargeable professional razor for men designed to perform corded or cordless to offer greater freedom of movement. The device has a built-in lithium-ion battery that delivers 100 minutes of cordless running time. Fully recharged in only 60 min. ✅ IN THE BOX. Stylecraft Rebel mini rechargeable shaver for man with plastic protective travel cap, 1x USB charging cable and 1x cleaning kit.
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
StyleCraft Rebel Foil Shaver in Black M8021660018473
The StyleCraft Rebel foil shaver is our most powerful shaver ever and THE professional choice for dry shaving the face, neck, or scalp. Ideal to assist in fades and clean up around the back of head. The super-torque motor provides 11,000RPM of smooth shaving power that will not nick or snag. The Rebel shaver can be used corded or cordless. The soft matte finish offers a comfortable grip and weighs a super light 150g. A protective plastic cap is included to prevent damage to the foil. CRUNCHY CUTTERS - Shaver head consists of 2 staggered stainless steel crunchy blades, which are gentle on the skin. HYPO-ALLERGENIC GOLD TITANIUM FOILS - Gold Titanium foils offer hypoallergenic properties for a superior shaving experience for even the most sensitive skin. Foil head is detachable for easy cleaning and replacement. Place foils under running water to rinse away any hair or debris, ensure foil is completely dry before replacing. Replacement stainless steel cutters and extra foil heads are sold separately. We recommended cutter and foil head replacement every 3-4 months. 100 MINUTE CORDLESS RUN TIME - The Lithium ion battery provides 100 minutes of cordless operation, taking just 1 hour for a full recharge using the USB charging lead. LED power button light when turned on. Included in the Box: 1x Rebel shaver with gold titanium foils and crunchy cutters fitted, plastic foil guard, USB TYPE-C charging lead (no plug included), cleaning brush, user manual 12 MONTHS WARRANTY | StyleCraft Rebel Foil Shaver in Black
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Rebel Foil Shaver Cordless Professional Lightweight Barber Salon Mens
Stylecraft Rebel Foil Shaver Cordless Professional Lightweight Barber Salon Mens, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Colourants
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
Stylecraft Rebel Foil Shaver - Black 7365201
Join the rebellion with the StyleCraft Rebel foil shaver-our most powerful professional dry shaver for face, neck, and scalp. Perfect for quick touch-ups and fades, it features a super-torque motor delivering 11,000 RPM of smooth power without nicks or snags. Use it corded or cordless, with a soft matte finish for a comfortable grip, weighing just 150g. A protective plastic cap keeps the foil safe during storage. The shaver head has 2 staggered stainless steel crunchy blades, gentle on skin for a deep, smooth shave. Hypoallergenic gold titanium foils ensure a superior experience for sensitive skin and are detachable for easy cleaning and replacement. For best results, replace cutters and foils every 3-4 months, or as needed. The lithium-ion battery offers 100 minutes of cordless use and recharges fully in 1 hour via USB. An LED power button lights up when the shaver is on. Included: 1 Rebel shaver with gold titanium foils and crunchy cutters, plastic foil guard, USB charging lead, cleaning brush, and user manual. 12 months warranty.
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
GAMMA SC StyleCraft Rebel Foil Shaver -
SC StyleCraft Rebel Foil Shaver -, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Stylecraft Rebel Shaver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Shaver series 3000 S3333
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss 4Artists FOILFX02 FXFS2E
£96.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B1650s
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 5 51-W1600s
£103.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£93.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£88.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO UVFOIL02 FXLFS2E
£108.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
southwestsix_cosmetics
prodImage
£98.52
Shipping: Free
Gents and Divas
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
gentsanddivas
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel