Steinel Welding shoe 070915

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel Welding shoe 070915
from £20.95to £28.092 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Welding shoe
• Attachable to 9 mm reducing nozzle
• Processes plastic welding wire up to 6 mm
• Delivered: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel Welding shoe 070915
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Welding Nozzle for Heat Guns 070915
Steinel Welding Nozzle for Heat Guns, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Steinel 070915 Welding Nozzle For Hot Air Ø6mm Plastic Fits 9mm Nozzle
Steinel 070915 Welding Nozzle For Hot Air Ø6mm Plastic Fits 9mm Nozzle, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Welding shoe
Attachable to 9 mm reducing nozzle
Processes plastic welding wire up to 6 mm
Delivered: 1 piece

Price History

1M
Steinel Welding shoe 070915
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L 625 LED
£232.00
Steinel L 625 LEDCompare 1 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£25.59
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel