Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy Bear (113642)

Price History
• Teddy Bear
• Size: 30 cm
• Washable: Machine washable at 30° Celsius
• Material: Ultra-soft plush
• Original Steiff plush toy with highest quality standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy Bear (113642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 113642 Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear, c, Honey Yellow B08QRFY27T
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 30 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends: Tommy Teddy bear - 30cm caramel - Brand New & Sealed 113642
Soft Cuddly Friends: Tommy Teddy bear - 30cm caramel - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Steiff 113642 Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy bear, c, Honey Yellow - Plush Soft Toy
ProductDescriptionToalltypesofnecesitiesourbrandalwaystriestoofferthebesttreatments.Withusyouarealwaysingoodhands.SafetyWarningCE Brand:Steiff...
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Size: 30 cm
Washable: Machine washable at 30° Celsius
Material: Ultra-soft plush
Original Steiff plush toy with highest quality standards

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Thommy Teddy Bear (113642)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£47.04
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£26.21
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Blastoise Plush 30 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Snailly Snail 20 cm
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.43
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel