Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy Dog (067082)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £29.00to £35.005 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush dog
• Washability: 30°C gentle cycle
• Eyes: plastic eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy Dog (067082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEIFF Snuffy Dog EAN 067082 25cm Brown beige Soft toy plush gift New
STEIFF Snuffy Dog EAN 067082 25cm Brown beige Soft toy plush gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog - Brand New & Sealed 67082
Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Steiff - 067082 - Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog, 27 cm, Plüsch bunt B09RZQG3TL
BEST FRIEND: Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child SIZE: With a size of 27 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff - 067082 - Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog, 27 cm
Steiff - 067082 - Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy dog, 27 cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£34.50
£38.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 067082 Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy Dog Plush Brown and White Soft Toy
Steiff 067082 Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy Dog Plush Brown and White Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£35.00
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Plush dog
Washability: 30°C gentle cycle
Eyes: plastic eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Snuffy Dog (067082)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Pilla mouse
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£25.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Mila teddy bear (113970)
£32.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
triffidz
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel