Steiff Dobby 26 cm (024207)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Dobby 26 cm (024207)
from £33.53to £41.758 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy Dobby
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing, granules in the bottom
• Washable: Machine washable at 30 °C
• Dimensions: Height 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Dobby 26 cm (024207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff cuddly toy Dobby, Harry Potter, cute soft toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, friends, plush toy 26 cm, multi-coloured, 024207 ST_024207
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. CUDDLY MAGIC: Dobby, the faithful house elf, delights with charming details – from the blue sock to the large elf ears. Magically realistic and an absolute must-have for Harry Potter fans! SIZE & CARE: The plush Dobby is 26 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the feet and buttocks ensures a firm hold, so Dobby sits securely and unfolds his magical effect. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Steiff Dobby Harry Potter 26cm EAN 024207 Plush toy New
Steiff Dobby Harry Potter 26cm EAN 024207 Plush toy New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Harry Potter Dobby Toy Official Steiff Licensed Character Plush 26cm 024207
Harry Potter Dobby Toy Official Steiff Licensed Character Plush 26cm 024207, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£38.00
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Steiff Dobby From Harry Potter Cuddly toy 26cm 024207
Steiff Dobby From Harry Potter Cuddly toy 26cm 024207, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£38.10
Shipping: Free
Steiff Cuddly Toy Dobby Harry Potter 26cm Cute Stuffed 024207
Steiff Cuddly Toy Dobby Harry Potter 26cm Cute Stuffed, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£38.90
£42.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STEIFF 024207 DOBBY 26CM BRAND NEW WITH TAGS
STEIFF 024207 DOBBY 26CM BRAND NEW WITH TAGS, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 024207 Dobby Plush Soft Toy Harry Potter House Elf
Steiff 024207 Dobby Plush Soft Toy Harry Potter House Elf, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£40.00
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Dobby From Harry Potter 024207 Brand New In Stock With Steiff Gift Box
Steiff Dobby From Harry Potter 024207 Brand New In Stock With Steiff Gift Box, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Toy Dobby
Filling: Synthetic stuffing, granules in the bottom
Washable: Machine washable at 30 °C
Dimensions: Height 26 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Dobby 26 cm (024207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel