Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (242274)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (242274)
from £22.00to £26.456 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Material: polyester, filling: synthetic
• Recommended Age: from birth
• Washability: machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: height 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (242274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 'Jimmy' Soft Cuddly Friends - washable teddy bear - 20cm - 242274
Steiff 'Jimmy' Soft Cuddly Friends - washable teddy bear - 20cm - 242274, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear Light brown/honey 20 30 40 cm Plush soft toy gift New 242274
Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear Light brown/honey 20 30 40 cm Plush soft toy gift New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff 242274 Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy bear, be BSF-242274
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for babies. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Jimmy enchants everyone with his soft plush fur, his fixed nose and the embroidered eyes. A fabulous gift for babies who are looking for a loyal cuddly friend. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy bear is 20 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The soft material, lovingly crafted details and the perfect size for little hands ensure cuddly baby dreams. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 242274 Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Plush Teddy Bear Embroidered Eyes
Steiff 242274 Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Plush Teddy Bear Embroidered Eyes, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£22.50
£26.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy bear, beige - Brand New & Sealed 242274
Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy bear, beige - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.62
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Jimmy' Soft Cuddly Friends - washable teddy bear - 20cm - 242274
Steiff 'Jimmy' Soft Cuddly Friends - washable teddy bear - 20cm - 242274, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£23.50
£27.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: polyester, filling: synthetic
Recommended Age: from birth
Washability: machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: height 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (242274)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£25.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel