Steiff Sleep-well Bear 25 cm (239908)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Sleep-well Bear 25 cm (239908)
from £36.80to £43.004 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Polyester, Polyacrylic
• Washable: 30 degrees
• Dimensions: Height 25 cm
• Pajamas: Long-sleeve Top, Striped Pants
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-well Bear 25 cm (239908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Sleep Well Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush toy 25 cm, light grey, 239908 ST_239908
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for babies. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a faithful companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: The Sweet Dreams Bear delights with his soft plush fur and embroidered eyes. A fabulous gift for babies who are looking for a loyal cuddly friend. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 25 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The soft material, lovingly crafted details and the perfect size for little hands ensure cuddly baby dreams. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Steiff Sleep Well Bear, Grey - Brand New & Sealed 239908
Sleep Well Bear, Grey - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Steiff 25cm Sleep Well Bear 239908
Steiff 25cm Sleep Well Bear, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£42.00
£45.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Steiff 239908 Sleep Well Bear Grey Plush Teddy for Baby
Steiff 239908 Sleep Well Bear Grey Plush Teddy for Baby, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Polyester, Polyacrylic
Washable: 30 degrees
Dimensions: Height 25 cm
Pajamas: Long-sleeve Top, Striped Pants

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sleep-well Bear 25 cm (239908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel