Steiff Pom-pom dangling rabbit 28 cm (067471)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £59.13to £79.304 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Plush Bunny
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Dimensions: Height 28 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Pom-pom dangling rabbit 28 cm (067471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 067471 Bommel rabbit 28 brown, Glazed Ginger B09RZWTFJY
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Bommel dangling rabbit is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 28 cm, the Steiff Bommel dangling rabbit is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Bommel dangling rabbit a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Steiff 067471 Bommel rabbit 28 brown
Steiff 067471 Bommel rabbit 28 brown, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£59.80
£63.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 067471 Bommel Dangling Rabbit Brown Soft Plush Long Ears Bunny
Steiff 067471 Bommel Dangling Rabbit Brown Soft Plush Long Ears Bunny, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£63.00
£66.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Bommel Dangling Rabbit Glazed Ginger Brown Premium Stuffed Animal Plush 067471
Bommel rabbit is a wonderful gift idea. Bommel is 28 cm tall and is made of cuddly soft plush. Bommel has cute long floppy ears and adorable big...
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Plush Bunny
Material: 100% Polyester
Dimensions: Height 28 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Pom-pom dangling rabbit 28 cm (067471)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£72.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£59.80
Shipping: £3.99
worldofbears
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel