Steiff Papa Bear 36 cm (113956)

• Steiff Teddy Bear Papa
• Special Features: Prominent center seams, embroidered black nose, black button eyes
• Washing Instructions: 30° C gentle wash
• Dimensions: Height 36 cm, seated position
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Teddy Bear Papa - 36 cm - Cuddly Toy - Brown (113956) B09V1FVWWX
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Papa Bear is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 36 cm, the Steiff Papa Bear is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Papa Bear a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff Papa teddy Bear 36 Brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 113956
Papa teddy Bear 36 Brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Steiff Teddy Bear Papa - 36 cm - Cuddly Toy - Brown (113956) - Plush Soft Toy
SteiffTeddyBearPapa-36cm-CuddlyToy-Brown(113956)...
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff Teddy Bear Papa
Special Features: Prominent center seams, embroidered black nose, black button eyes
Washing Instructions: 30° C gentle wash
Dimensions: Height 36 cm, seated position

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Papa Bear 36 cm (113956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Light at Night Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£45.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Light at Night Spot Stegosaurus 28 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£42.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Lotte with Suitcase
£41.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nici Bear Finni 50 cm
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel