Steiff Melly Hase 20 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Melly Hase 20 cm
from £44.99to £47.322 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Material: Recycled PET bottles, filling made of 100% polyester
• Machine washable at 30 degrees
• Plastic eyes and stainless steel button in the ear
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Melly Hase 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 081019 Teddies For Tomorrow Melly Rabbit Sitting Plush Soft Toy
Steiff 081019 Teddies For Tomorrow Melly Rabbit Sitting Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Melly Rabbit sitting brown 20 cm, Teddies for Tomorrow, Stuffed Animal Rabbit, fluffy Plush-Toy for playing & cuddling, made of cuddly soft Plush, Machine washable B0CLLT4KL3
BEST FRIEND Our Rabbit, Melly, is a loyal companion and playmate for every child TEDDIES FOR TOMORROW The soft plush is made from recycled PET bottles. But don't worry, the plush naturally meets our Steiff standard and is super cuddly EASY TO CARE FOR The stuffed animal can be easily machine washed FOR CHILDREN, ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH Our plush toys impress with certified quality, safe materials, and high-quality craftsmanship. This makes Steiff Rabbit Melly a friend for life ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUSH TOY The "Button in Ear" symbolizes our promise to you: Stuffed animals with the highest standards of quality, safety and craftsmanship, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£47.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Material: Recycled PET bottles, filling made of 100% polyester
Machine washable at 30 degrees
Plastic eyes and stainless steel button in the ear
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)

Price History

1M
Steiff Melly Hase 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel