Steiff Lucy cat 18 cm

Price History
• Plush toy
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm
• Material: Synthetic
• Recommended age: from birth
• Care instructions: Machine wash at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lucy cat 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Lucy Cat Plush Animal Toy, Spotted Brown - Plush Soft Toy 99663
You don't have to be a cat lover to fall in love with this classic Kitty. Our little Lucy is is a little striped cat who's a perfect plush...
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lucy Cat cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 18 cm, beige, 099663 ST_099663_EAN
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is a cuddly toy and a loyal playmate for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Lucy delights with her plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes – the perfect cuddly friend for all ages. SIZE & CARE: The cat is 18 cm high, handmade, and washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Lucy the cat wins children’s heart with her lovable appearance. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lucy Cat, Spotted Brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 099663
Lucy Cat, Spotted Brown Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush toy
Dimensions: Height 18 cm
Material: Synthetic
Recommended age: from birth
Care instructions: Machine wash at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lucy cat 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Lion lying 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Little Friend Piglet Sissi 22 cm
£40.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Wittie Owl 12 cm
£30.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sweet Dream Lamb 28 cm (239625)
£37.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Oskar Dalmatian 27 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£39.31
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel