Steiff Hoodie Teddy Bear Rabbit (114052)

Price History
• Hoodie Teddy Bear Bunny
• Filling: synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: plastic eyes
• Washability: machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoodie Teddy Bear Rabbit (114052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 114052 Teddy bear bunny 27 white
Steiff 114052 Teddy bear bunny 27 white, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£58.50
£62.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Steiff 114052 Teddy bear bunny 27 white B0BMW2LQXH
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Hoodie-Teddy bear rabbit is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 27 cm, the Steiff Hoodie-Teddy bear rabbit is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Hoodie-Teddy bear rabbit a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 114052 Teddy Bear Plush, Whisper White, 27 cm - Plush Soft Toy
Steiff114052TeddyBearPlush,WhisperWhite,27cm Description...
prodImage
£91.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoodie Teddy Bear Bunny
Filling: synthetic stuffing
Eyes: plastic eyes
Washability: machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Hoodie Teddy Bear Rabbit (114052)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£60.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£54.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£54.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel